Počet obratů z 0:2 na 3:2 - všechny sezóny

22. 9. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 37
2. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Kladno 31
3. - 5. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 30
3. - 5. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 30
3. - 5. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 30
6. - 8. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 29
6. - 8. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 29
6. - 8. George Materna STC Slaný 29
9. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 28
10. - 12. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 27
10. - 12. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 27
10. - 12. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 27
13. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 26
14. - 15. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 25
14. - 15. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 25
16. - 18. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 24
16. - 18. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 24
16. - 18. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 24
19. - 22. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 23
19. - 22. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 23
19. - 22. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 23
19. - 22. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 23
23. - 26. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 22
23. - 26. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 22
23. - 26. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 22
23. - 26. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 22
27. - 29. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
27. - 29. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
27. - 29. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 21
30. - 32. Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 20
30. - 32. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 20
30. - 32. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 20
33. - 40. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 19
33. - 40. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 19
33. - 40. Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 19
33. - 40. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 19
33. - 40. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
33. - 40. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 19
33. - 40. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 19
33. - 40. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
41. - 45. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 18
41. - 45. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 18
41. - 45. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 18
41. - 45. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 18
41. - 45. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 18
46. - 52. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
46. - 52. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 17
46. - 52. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 17
46. - 52. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 17
46. - 52. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 17
46. - 52. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 17
46. - 52. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
53. - 61. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
53. - 61. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 16
53. - 61. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 16
53. - 61. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 16
53. - 61. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 16
53. - 61. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 16
53. - 61. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 16
53. - 61. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 16
53. - 61. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 16
62. - 66. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 15
62. - 66. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
62. - 66. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 15
62. - 66. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 15
62. - 66. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 15
67. - 70. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 14
67. - 70. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 14
67. - 70. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 14
67. - 70. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 14
71. - 77. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 13
71. - 77. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 13
71. - 77. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 13
71. - 77. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 13
71. - 77. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 13
71. - 77. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 13
71. - 77. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 13
78. - 83. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 12
78. - 83. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 12
78. - 83. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 12
78. - 83. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 12
78. - 83. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
78. - 83. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 12
84. - 92. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 11
84. - 92. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
84. - 92. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 11
84. - 92. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 11
84. - 92. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 11
84. - 92. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 11
84. - 92. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 11
84. - 92. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 11
84. - 92. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 11
93. - 103. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 10
93. - 103. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 10
93. - 103. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 10
93. - 103. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 10
93. - 103. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 10
93. - 103. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 10
93. - 103. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 10
93. - 103. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 10
93. - 103. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
93. - 103. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 10
93. - 103. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 10
104. - 117. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 9
104. - 117. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 9
104. - 117. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 9
104. - 117. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 9
104. - 117. Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 9
104. - 117. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 9
104. - 117. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
104. - 117. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
104. - 117. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
104. - 117. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 9
104. - 117. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 9
104. - 117. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
104. - 117. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 9
104. - 117. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 9
118. - 133. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 8
118. - 133. Martin Černý STC Slaný 8
118. - 133. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 8
118. - 133. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 8
118. - 133. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 8
118. - 133. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 8
118. - 133. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 8
118. - 133. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 8
118. - 133. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 8
118. - 133. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 8
118. - 133. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 8
118. - 133. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Kladno 8
118. - 133. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 8
118. - 133. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 8
118. - 133. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 8
118. - 133. Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 8
134. - 149. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 7
134. - 149. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 7
134. - 149. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 7
134. - 149. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 7
134. - 149. Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 7
134. - 149. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 7
134. - 149. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 7
134. - 149. Libor Jílek TJ Sokol Dříň 7
134. - 149. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 7
134. - 149. Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 7
134. - 149. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 7
134. - 149. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 7
134. - 149. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 7
134. - 149. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 7
134. - 149. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
134. - 149. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 7
150. - 168. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 6
150. - 168. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 6
150. - 168. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 6
150. - 168. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 6
150. - 168. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
150. - 168. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 6
150. - 168. Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 6
150. - 168. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
150. - 168. Miroslav Hanzlík ST Viktorie Černuc 6
150. - 168. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 6
150. - 168. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 6
150. - 168. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 6
150. - 168. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 6
150. - 168. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 6
150. - 168. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 6
150. - 168. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 6
150. - 168. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 6
150. - 168. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
150. - 168. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 6
169. - 197. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 5
169. - 197. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
169. - 197. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 5
169. - 197. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 5
169. - 197. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 5
169. - 197. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 5
169. - 197. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 5
169. - 197. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
169. - 197. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
169. - 197. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
169. - 197. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 5
169. - 197. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 5
169. - 197. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 5
169. - 197. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 5
169. - 197. Martin Burgr TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
169. - 197. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 5
169. - 197. Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 5
169. - 197. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 5
169. - 197. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 5
169. - 197. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 5
169. - 197. Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 5
169. - 197. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 5
169. - 197. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 5
169. - 197. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 5
169. - 197. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 5
169. - 197. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 5
169. - 197. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 5
169. - 197. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 5
169. - 197. Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 5
198. - 220. David Vesecký STC Slaný 4
198. - 220. Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 4
198. - 220. David Svoboda TTC Kladno 4
198. - 220. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 4
198. - 220. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 4
198. - 220. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 4
198. - 220. Jakub Mareš TJ Sport Kladno 4
198. - 220. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 4
198. - 220. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 4
198. - 220. Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 4
198. - 220. Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 4
198. - 220. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 4
198. - 220. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
198. - 220. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 4
198. - 220. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 4
198. - 220. Ladislav Petřík TJ Sokol Dříň 4
198. - 220. Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 4
198. - 220. Martin Krous TSM Kladno 4
198. - 220. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 4
198. - 220. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 4
198. - 220. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 4
198. - 220. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 4
198. - 220. Ondřej Pavlíček TTC Slovan Kladno 4
221. - 252. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 3
221. - 252. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
221. - 252. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 3
221. - 252. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 3
221. - 252. Jiří Novotný TTC Kladno 3
221. - 252. Lukáš Prágr TTC Kladno 3
221. - 252. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
221. - 252. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
221. - 252. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 3
221. - 252. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 3
221. - 252. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 3
221. - 252. Hana Hokrová TSM GRAST Kladno 3
221. - 252. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 3
221. - 252. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
221. - 252. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 3
221. - 252. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
221. - 252. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 3
221. - 252. Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
221. - 252. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 3
221. - 252. Jaroslav Venclík TJ Sport Kladno 3
221. - 252. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 3
221. - 252. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 3
221. - 252. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 3
221. - 252. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 3
221. - 252. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 3
221. - 252. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 3
221. - 252. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 3
221. - 252. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 3
221. - 252. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 3
221. - 252. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 3
221. - 252. Adam Krček STC Slaný 3
221. - 252. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
253. - 294. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 2
253. - 294. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 2
253. - 294. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 2
253. - 294. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 2
253. - 294. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 2
253. - 294. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 2
253. - 294. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 2
253. - 294. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 2
253. - 294. Martin Škach TTC Kladno 2
253. - 294. Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
253. - 294. Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 2
253. - 294. Zdeněk Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 2
253. - 294. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
253. - 294. Ludmila Šimáňová STC Slaný 2
253. - 294. Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 2
253. - 294. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 2
253. - 294. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 2
253. - 294. Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 2
253. - 294. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 2
253. - 294. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 2
253. - 294. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 2
253. - 294. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 2
253. - 294. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 2
253. - 294. Barbora Mosrová TSM GRAST Kladno 2
253. - 294. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 2
253. - 294. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Sport Kladno 2
253. - 294. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 2
253. - 294. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 2
253. - 294. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
253. - 294. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
253. - 294. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 2
253. - 294. Miloslav Ušák TTC Jemníky 2
253. - 294. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 2
253. - 294. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
253. - 294. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
253. - 294. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 2
253. - 294. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 2
253. - 294. Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 2
253. - 294. Filip Černý DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
253. - 294. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 2
253. - 294. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 2
253. - 294. Martin Brousek TJ Sport Kladno 2
295. - 344. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 1
295. - 344. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 1
295. - 344. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
295. - 344. Jiří Valášek ml. STC Slaný 1
295. - 344. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 1
295. - 344. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 1
295. - 344. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 1
295. - 344. Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
295. - 344. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
295. - 344. Miroslav Libovický DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
295. - 344. Václav Malý TJ Sport Kladno 1
295. - 344. Karel Vítek TSM GRAST Kladno 1
295. - 344. Jakub Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
295. - 344. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 1
295. - 344. Anna Nejedlá Sokol Buštěhrad 1
295. - 344. Martin Vinš Sokol Buštěhrad 1
295. - 344. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 1
295. - 344. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
295. - 344. Adam Zatloukal TJ Sport Kladno 1
295. - 344. David Tor TJ Sport Kladno 1
295. - 344. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 1
295. - 344. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 1
295. - 344. Nikola Macáková STC Slaný 1
295. - 344. Karel Přádný TJ Sport Kladno 1
295. - 344. Richard Šálený TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
295. - 344. Milena Tranová STC Slaný 1
295. - 344. Bohumil Bokr TJ Sokol Dříň 1
295. - 344. Jaroslav Máca TJ Sport Kladno 1
295. - 344. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 1
295. - 344. Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 1
295. - 344. Zdeněk Čítek TJ Sokol Dříň 1
295. - 344. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 1
295. - 344. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 1
295. - 344. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 1
295. - 344. Petr Podhráský TTC Kladno 1
295. - 344. Tomáš Prudík STC Slaný 1
295. - 344. Jiří Vavřinec TSM Kladno 1
295. - 344. Daniel Petr TTC Kladno 1
295. - 344. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
295. - 344. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 1
295. - 344. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 1
295. - 344. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 1
295. - 344. Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 1
295. - 344. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 1
295. - 344. David Gallat Sokol Buštěhrad 1
295. - 344. Michaela Veselá TTC Kladno 1
295. - 344. Eliška Jůzová Sokol Buštěhrad 1
295. - 344. Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 1
295. - 344. Michal Truksa TSM Kladno 1
295. - 344. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 1