Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet obratů z 0:2 na 3:2 - 2003/2004 - II. třída
Počet obratů z 0:2 na 3:2 - 2003/2004 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
George Materna
STC Slaný
6
2.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
5
3.
Tomáš Černý
TJ Kablo Kladno
4
4. - 7.
Radek Dědina
TTC Kladno
3
4. - 7.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
4. - 7.
Jiří Barták
Sokol Blevice
3
4. - 7.
Jiří Rapp
Sokol Blevice
3
8. - 21.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
8. - 21.
Martin Beránek
TTC Kladno
2
8. - 21.
Kateřina Vajcová
Sokol Stochov-Honice
2
8. - 21.
Jan Plechatý
STC Slaný
2
8. - 21.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
2
8. - 21.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
2
8. - 21.
Ludmila Šimáňová
STC Slaný
2
8. - 21.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
8. - 21.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
8. - 21.
Václav Burda
TJ Kablo Kladno
2
8. - 21.
Lukáš Hájek
TTC Kladno
2
8. - 21.
Michal Chmelař
Sokol Stochov-Honice
2
8. - 21.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
2
8. - 21.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
22. - 52.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
22. - 52.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
22. - 52.
Jaroslav Chvojka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
22. - 52.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
22. - 52.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
1
22. - 52.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
22. - 52.
Václav Květina
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
22. - 52.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
22. - 52.
Miloslav Ušák
TTC Jemníky
1
22. - 52.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
1
22. - 52.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
22. - 52.
Pavel Homolka
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
22. - 52.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
22. - 52.
Miroslav Krejčí
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
22. - 52.
Jiří Zíma
TTC Jemníky
1
22. - 52.
Patrick Vacík
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
22. - 52.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
1
22. - 52.
Roman Folbrecht
Sokol Blevice
1
22. - 52.
Tomáš Havlíček
TTC Kladno
1
22. - 52.
Miroslav Hubka
TTC Jemníky
1
22. - 52.
David Šmíd
TTC Jemníky
1
22. - 52.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
1
22. - 52.
Martin Brousek
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
22. - 52.
Nikola Macáková
STC Slaný
1
22. - 52.
Jiří Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
22. - 52.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
22. - 52.
Rostislav Ocásek
Sokol Blevice
1
22. - 52.
Zdeněk Podhorský
TTC Kladno
1
22. - 52.
Miroslav Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
22. - 52.
Ludmila Šimáňová ml.
STC Slaný
1
22. - 52.
Jaroslav Venclík
TJ Kablo Kladno
1