Počet kol s bilancí 4:0 - všechny sezóny

23. 5. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 167
2. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 166
3. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 150
4. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 121
5. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 117
6. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 116
7. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 113
8. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 112
9. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 105
10. - 11. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 96
10. - 11. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 96
12. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Kladno 95
13. - 14. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 92
13. - 14. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 92
15. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 90
16. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 89
17. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 87
18. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 84
19. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 83
20. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 82
21. - 22. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 77
21. - 22. George Materna STC Slaný 77
23. - 24. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 76
23. - 24. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 76
25. - 26. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 75
25. - 26. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 75
27. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 74
28. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 72
29. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 71
30. - 31. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 70
30. - 31. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 70
32. - 34. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 69
32. - 34. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 69
32. - 34. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 69
35. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 68
36. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 65
37. - 39. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 64
37. - 39. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 64
37. - 39. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 64
40. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 63
41. - 42. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 62
41. - 42. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 62
43. - 46. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 61
43. - 46. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 61
43. - 46. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 61
43. - 46. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 61
47. - 48. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 58
47. - 48. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 58
49. - 51. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 57
49. - 51. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 57
49. - 51. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 57
52. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 56
53. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 55
54. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 54
55. Ondřej Pavlíček TTC Slovan Kladno 53
56. - 58. Jan Dvořák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 52
56. - 58. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 52
56. - 58. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 52
59. - 60. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 51
59. - 60. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 51
61. - 63. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 49
61. - 63. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 49
61. - 63. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 49
64. - 66. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 48
64. - 66. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 48
64. - 66. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 48
67. - 68. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 46
67. - 68. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 46
69. - 71. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 44
69. - 71. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 44
69. - 71. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 44
72. - 73. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 43
72. - 73. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 43
74. - 76. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 41
74. - 76. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 41
74. - 76. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 41
77. - 78. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 40
77. - 78. Martin Černý STC Slaný 40
79. - 81. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 39
79. - 81. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 39
79. - 81. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 39
82. - 84. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 38
82. - 84. Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 38
82. - 84. Miloslav Ušák TTC Jemníky 38
85. - 87. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 37
85. - 87. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 37
85. - 87. Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 37
88. - 89. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 36
88. - 89. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 36
90. - 92. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 35
90. - 92. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 35
90. - 92. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 35
93. - 98. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 34
93. - 98. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 34
93. - 98. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 34
93. - 98. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 34
93. - 98. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 34
93. - 98. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 34
99. - 101. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 33
99. - 101. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 33
99. - 101. Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 33
102. - 106. Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 32
102. - 106. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 32
102. - 106. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 32
102. - 106. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 32
102. - 106. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 32
107. - 110. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 31
107. - 110. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 31
107. - 110. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 31
107. - 110. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 31
111. - 117. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 30
111. - 117. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 30
111. - 117. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 30
111. - 117. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 30
111. - 117. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 30
111. - 117. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Sport Kladno 30
111. - 117. Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 30
118. - 121. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 29
118. - 121. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 29
118. - 121. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 29
118. - 121. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 29
122. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 28
123. - 130. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 27
123. - 130. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 27
123. - 130. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 27
123. - 130. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 27
123. - 130. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 27
123. - 130. Jiří Novotný TTC Kladno 27
123. - 130. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 27
123. - 130. Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 27
131. - 133. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 26
131. - 133. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 26
131. - 133. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 26
134. - 137. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 25
134. - 137. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 25
134. - 137. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 25
134. - 137. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 25
138. - 141. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 24
138. - 141. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 24
138. - 141. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 24
138. - 141. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 24
142. - 148. Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 23
142. - 148. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 23
142. - 148. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 23
142. - 148. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 23
142. - 148. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 23
142. - 148. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 23
142. - 148. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 23
149. - 155. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 22
149. - 155. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 22
149. - 155. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 22
149. - 155. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 22
149. - 155. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 22
149. - 155. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 22
149. - 155. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 22
156. - 160. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 21
156. - 160. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 21
156. - 160. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 21
156. - 160. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 21
156. - 160. Václav Malý TJ Sport Kladno 21
161. - 166. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 20
161. - 166. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 20
161. - 166. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 20
161. - 166. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 20
161. - 166. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 20
161. - 166. Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 20
167. - 170. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 19
167. - 170. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Kladno 19
167. - 170. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 19
167. - 170. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 19
171. - 177. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 18
171. - 177. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 18
171. - 177. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 18
171. - 177. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 18
171. - 177. Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 18
171. - 177. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 18
171. - 177. Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 18
178. - 182. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 17
178. - 182. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 17
178. - 182. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 17
178. - 182. Martin Brousek TJ Sport Kladno 17
178. - 182. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 17
183. - 186. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 16
183. - 186. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 16
183. - 186. Miroslav Hanzlík ST Viktorie Černuc 16
183. - 186. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 16
187. - 191. Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 15
187. - 191. Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
187. - 191. Zdeněk Zeman Sokol Buštěhrad 15
187. - 191. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 15
187. - 191. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 15
192. - 204. Ladislav Petřík TJ Sokol Dříň 14
192. - 204. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 14
192. - 204. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 14
192. - 204. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 14
192. - 204. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 14
192. - 204. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 14
192. - 204. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 14
192. - 204. Jiří Braný TTC Kladno 14
192. - 204. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 14
192. - 204. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 14
192. - 204. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 14
192. - 204. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 14
192. - 204. Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 14
205. - 209. Jiří Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
205. - 209. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 13
205. - 209. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 13
205. - 209. Martin Krous TSM Kladno 13
205. - 209. Martin Burgr TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
210. - 219. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 12
210. - 219. Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 12
210. - 219. Miroslav Libovický DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 12
210. - 219. Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 12
210. - 219. Josef Skusil ml. TJ Sport Kladno 12
210. - 219. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 12
210. - 219. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
210. - 219. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
210. - 219. Jakub Mareš TJ Sport Kladno 12
210. - 219. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 12
220. - 228. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 11
220. - 228. Martin Škach TTC Kladno 11
220. - 228. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 11
220. - 228. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
220. - 228. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
220. - 228. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 11
220. - 228. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 11
220. - 228. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
220. - 228. David Vesecký STC Slaný 11
229. - 235. David Svoboda TTC Kladno 10
229. - 235. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 10
229. - 235. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 10
229. - 235. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 10
229. - 235. Petr Jurášek TJ Sport Kladno 10
229. - 235. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 10
229. - 235. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 10
236. - 246. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 9
236. - 246. František Heral TTC Slovan Kladno 9
236. - 246. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
236. - 246. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 9
236. - 246. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 9
236. - 246. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
236. - 246. Lukáš Prágr TTC Kladno 9
236. - 246. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 9
236. - 246. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 9
236. - 246. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 9
236. - 246. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 9
247. - 254. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 8
247. - 254. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 8
247. - 254. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 8
247. - 254. Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 8
247. - 254. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
247. - 254. Vladimír Zelenka Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 8
247. - 254. Lukáš Procházka TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 8
247. - 254. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
255. - 264. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 7
255. - 264. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 7
255. - 264. Pavel Soukup TJ Kablo Kladno 7
255. - 264. Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 7
255. - 264. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 7
255. - 264. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 7
255. - 264. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 7
255. - 264. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 7
255. - 264. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
255. - 264. Adam Krček STC Slaný 7
265. - 275. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 6
265. - 275. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
265. - 275. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 6
265. - 275. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 6
265. - 275. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 6
265. - 275. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 6
265. - 275. Ivan Vaktor STC Slaný 6
265. - 275. Petr Benák TTC Slovan Kladno 6
265. - 275. Petr Levenec Poldi Kladno 6
265. - 275. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 6
265. - 275. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 6
276. - 288. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 5
276. - 288. Michal Gábriš Poldi Kladno 5
276. - 288. Petr Krob TJ Kablo Kladno 5
276. - 288. Milan Kropáč TJ Kablo Kladno 5
276. - 288. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
276. - 288. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 5
276. - 288. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 5
276. - 288. Zdeněk Čítek TJ Sokol Dříň 5
276. - 288. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 5
276. - 288. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
276. - 288. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 5
276. - 288. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 5
276. - 288. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 5
289. - 300. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 4
289. - 300. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
289. - 300. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 4
289. - 300. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 4
289. - 300. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 4
289. - 300. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 4
289. - 300. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 4
289. - 300. Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 4
289. - 300. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 4
289. - 300. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 4
289. - 300. Jindřich Víšek Slovan Velvary 4
289. - 300. Jaroslav Bouše STC Slaný 4
301. - 319. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
301. - 319. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 3
301. - 319. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 3
301. - 319. Milan Bubeník TJ Sokol Doksy 3
301. - 319. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
301. - 319. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
301. - 319. Daniela Lišková Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
301. - 319. Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 3
301. - 319. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 3
301. - 319. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 3
301. - 319. Jiří Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 3
301. - 319. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 3
301. - 319. Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 3
301. - 319. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 3
301. - 319. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 3
301. - 319. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 3
301. - 319. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 3
301. - 319. Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 3
301. - 319. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 3
320. - 339. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 2
320. - 339. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 2
320. - 339. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 2
320. - 339. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 2
320. - 339. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 2
320. - 339. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 2
320. - 339. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 2
320. - 339. Karolína Dvořáková TTC Kladno 2
320. - 339. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 2
320. - 339. Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 2
320. - 339. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
320. - 339. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 2
320. - 339. Ludmila Šimáňová STC Slaný 2
320. - 339. Luděk Vychodil Poldi Kladno 2
320. - 339. Václav Kymlička SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 2
320. - 339. Erik Handl TJ Sokol Doksy 2
320. - 339. František Šebek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
320. - 339. Zdeněk Sokol Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2
320. - 339. Pavel Veselý Slovan Velvary 2
320. - 339. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 2
340. - 377. Jiří Schejbal TTC Jemníky 1
340. - 377. Martin Macura SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 1
340. - 377. Václav Taubr TTC Slovan Kladno 1
340. - 377. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 1
340. - 377. Roman Bárta STC Slaný 1
340. - 377. Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 1
340. - 377. Jaroslav Venclík TJ Sport Kladno 1
340. - 377. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 1
340. - 377. Erik Birnbaum TTC Kladno 1
340. - 377. Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
340. - 377. Kamil Novák Sokol Blevice 1
340. - 377. Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 1
340. - 377. Filip Černý DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
340. - 377. Miroslav Šebek TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 1
340. - 377. Petr Valenta TJ Sokol Doksy 1
340. - 377. Vojtěch Jansa TJ Sport Kladno 1
340. - 377. Ladislav Hrubeš TJ Sport Kladno 1
340. - 377. Adam Zatloukal TJ Sport Kladno 1
340. - 377. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 1
340. - 377. Josef Kurajský Sokol Buštěhrad 1
340. - 377. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 1
340. - 377. Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 1
340. - 377. Milena Tranová STC Slaný 1
340. - 377. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 1
340. - 377. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 1
340. - 377. Libor Jílek TJ Sokol Dříň 1
340. - 377. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 1
340. - 377. Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 1
340. - 377. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 1
340. - 377. Richard Mosr TSM GRAST Kladno 1
340. - 377. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 1
340. - 377. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 1
340. - 377. Pavel Štěpán Sokol Buštěhrad 1
340. - 377. Ondřej Suk STC Slaný 1
340. - 377. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 1
340. - 377. Jakub Petrovský TSM Kladno 1
340. - 377. Vítek Kasner STC Slaný 1
340. - 377. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 1