Počet kol s bilancí 4:0 - 2013/2014

23. 7. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 17
2. Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 15
3. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 14
4. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 13
5. - 6. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 11
5. - 6. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 11
7. - 12. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 10
7. - 12. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 10
7. - 12. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 10
7. - 12. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 10
7. - 12. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 10
7. - 12. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 10
13. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 9
14. - 17. David Svoboda TTC Kladno 8
14. - 17. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 8
14. - 17. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 8
14. - 17. Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 8
18. - 24. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 7
18. - 24. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 7
18. - 24. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 7
18. - 24. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 7
18. - 24. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 7
18. - 24. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 7
18. - 24. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 7
25. - 27. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
25. - 27. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
25. - 27. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
28. - 43. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 5
28. - 43. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 5
28. - 43. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 5
28. - 43. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 5
28. - 43. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 5
28. - 43. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 5
28. - 43. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 5
28. - 43. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 5
28. - 43. Milan Čermák TTC Kladno 5
28. - 43. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 5
28. - 43. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
28. - 43. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 5
28. - 43. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 5
28. - 43. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 5
28. - 43. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 5
28. - 43. Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 5
44. - 56. Martin Burgr TTC Kladno 4
44. - 56. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 4
44. - 56. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 4
44. - 56. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 4
44. - 56. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 4
44. - 56. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 4
44. - 56. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 4
44. - 56. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 4
44. - 56. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
44. - 56. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 4
44. - 56. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 4
44. - 56. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 4
44. - 56. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 4
57. - 79. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 3
57. - 79. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
57. - 79. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 3
57. - 79. Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 3
57. - 79. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 3
57. - 79. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
57. - 79. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 3
57. - 79. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 3
57. - 79. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 3
57. - 79. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 3
57. - 79. Jaroslav Škach TTC Kladno 3
57. - 79. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 3
57. - 79. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
57. - 79. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 3
57. - 79. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
57. - 79. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
57. - 79. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 3
57. - 79. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 3
57. - 79. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
57. - 79. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 3
57. - 79. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 3
57. - 79. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 3
57. - 79. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
80. - 97. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 2
80. - 97. Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 2
80. - 97. Tomáš Brückner TSM Kladno 2
80. - 97. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 2
80. - 97. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 2
80. - 97. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 2
80. - 97. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 2
80. - 97. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 2
80. - 97. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 2
80. - 97. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 2
80. - 97. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 2
80. - 97. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
80. - 97. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 2
80. - 97. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 2
80. - 97. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
80. - 97. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 2
80. - 97. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
80. - 97. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 2
98. - 117. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
98. - 117. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
98. - 117. Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 1
98. - 117. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 1
98. - 117. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
98. - 117. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 1
98. - 117. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 1
98. - 117. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
98. - 117. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 1
98. - 117. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 1
98. - 117. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 1
98. - 117. Libor Jílek TTC Kladno 1
98. - 117. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 1
98. - 117. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 1
98. - 117. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 1
98. - 117. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 1
98. - 117. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 1
98. - 117. Pavel Štěpán Sokol Buštěhrad 1
98. - 117. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 1
98. - 117. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 1