Počet kol s bilancí 4:0 - 2012/2013

23. 7. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 15
2. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 14
3. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 13
4. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 12
5. - 8. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 10
5. - 8. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 10
5. - 8. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 10
5. - 8. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
9. - 12. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 9
9. - 12. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 9
9. - 12. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 9
9. - 12. Martin Krous TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
13. - 14. Daniel Hýža Sokol Buštěhrad 8
13. - 14. Milan Čermák TTC Kladno 8
15. - 18. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
15. - 18. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 7
15. - 18. Filip Mikulejský TJ Sport Kladno 7
15. - 18. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 7
19. - 24. Jakub Jílek TJ Sport Kladno 6
19. - 24. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 6
19. - 24. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 6
19. - 24. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
19. - 24. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 6
19. - 24. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
25. - 35. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
25. - 35. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 5
25. - 35. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 5
25. - 35. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 5
25. - 35. Milan Habrcetl TJ Sport Kladno 5
25. - 35. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 5
25. - 35. Ondřej Švejda TSM GRAST Kladno 5
25. - 35. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM GRAST Kladno 5
25. - 35. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 5
25. - 35. Ondřej Procházka TJ Sport Kladno 5
25. - 35. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 5
36. - 50. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 4
36. - 50. Martin Burgr TJ Sport Kladno 4
36. - 50. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 4
36. - 50. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
36. - 50. Patrick Vacík TJ Sport Kladno 4
36. - 50. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 4
36. - 50. Zdeněk Čítek TJ Sokol Dříň 4
36. - 50. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 4
36. - 50. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 4
36. - 50. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 4
36. - 50. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 4
36. - 50. Tomáš Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 4
36. - 50. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 4
36. - 50. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
36. - 50. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 4
51. - 64. František Heral TTC Slovan Kladno 3
51. - 64. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 3
51. - 64. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 3
51. - 64. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
51. - 64. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 3
51. - 64. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 3
51. - 64. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 3
51. - 64. Martin Škach TTC Kladno 3
51. - 64. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
51. - 64. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 3
51. - 64. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 3
51. - 64. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 3
51. - 64. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
51. - 64. Adrian Assar TJ Sport Kladno 3
65. - 81. David Svoboda TJ Sport Kladno 2
65. - 81. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 2
65. - 81. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 2
65. - 81. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 2
65. - 81. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 2
65. - 81. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 2
65. - 81. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 2
65. - 81. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 2
65. - 81. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 2
65. - 81. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 2
65. - 81. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 2
65. - 81. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 2
65. - 81. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
65. - 81. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 2
65. - 81. Josef Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 2
65. - 81. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
65. - 81. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
82. - 108. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 1
82. - 108. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 1
82. - 108. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 1
82. - 108. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 1
82. - 108. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 1
82. - 108. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
82. - 108. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 1
82. - 108. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 1
82. - 108. Jan Hlaváček TJ Sport Kladno 1
82. - 108. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
82. - 108. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
82. - 108. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 1
82. - 108. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
82. - 108. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 1
82. - 108. Dušan Horbaj TJ Sport Kladno 1
82. - 108. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
82. - 108. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 1
82. - 108. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 1
82. - 108. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 1
82. - 108. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 1
82. - 108. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 1
82. - 108. Richard Mosr TSM GRAST Kladno 1
82. - 108. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 1
82. - 108. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 1
82. - 108. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 1
82. - 108. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 1
82. - 108. Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 1