Počet hvězd zápasu - všechny sezóny

15. 7. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 205
2. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 198
3. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 183
4. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 148
5. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 143
6. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 138
7. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 137
8. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 133
9. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 132
10. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 123
11. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 121
12. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 116
13. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 112
14. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 111
15. - 16. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Kladno 110
15. - 16. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 110
17. - 18. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 104
17. - 18. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 104
19. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 103
20. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 102
21. - 23. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 101
21. - 23. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 101
21. - 23. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 101
24. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 100
25. - 26. George Materna STC Slaný 98
25. - 26. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 98
27. - 28. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 95
27. - 28. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 95
29. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 94
30. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 93
31. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 92
32. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 89
33. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 88
34. - 35. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 87
34. - 35. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 87
36. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 86
37. - 38. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 85
37. - 38. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 85
39. - 41. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 83
39. - 41. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 83
39. - 41. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 83
42. - 43. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 79
42. - 43. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 79
44. - 45. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 78
44. - 45. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 78
46. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 73
47. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 72
48. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 71
49. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 70
50. - 51. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 69
50. - 51. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 69
52. - 54. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 68
52. - 54. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 68
52. - 54. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 68
55. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 65
56. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 64
57. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 62
58. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 60
59. - 60. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 59
59. - 60. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 59
61. Jan Dvořák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 58
62. - 65. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 57
62. - 65. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 57
62. - 65. Ondřej Pavlíček TTC Slovan Kladno 57
62. - 65. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 57
66. - 68. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 56
66. - 68. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 56
66. - 68. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 56
69. - 70. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 55
69. - 70. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 55
71. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Sport Kladno 53
72. Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 52
73. - 74. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 50
73. - 74. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 50
75. - 78. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 49
75. - 78. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 49
75. - 78. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 49
75. - 78. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 49
79. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 47
80. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 46
81. - 84. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 45
81. - 84. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 45
81. - 84. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 45
81. - 84. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 45
85. - 91. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 44
85. - 91. Miloslav Ušák TTC Jemníky 44
85. - 91. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 44
85. - 91. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 44
85. - 91. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 44
85. - 91. Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 44
85. - 91. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 44
92. - 93. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 43
92. - 93. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 43
94. - 96. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 42
94. - 96. Martin Černý STC Slaný 42
94. - 96. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 42
97. - 99. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 41
97. - 99. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 41
97. - 99. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 41
100. - 102. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 40
100. - 102. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 40
100. - 102. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 40
103. - 106. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 39
103. - 106. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 39
103. - 106. Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 39
103. - 106. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 39
107. - 114. Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 37
107. - 114. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 37
107. - 114. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 37
107. - 114. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 37
107. - 114. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 37
107. - 114. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 37
107. - 114. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 37
107. - 114. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 37
115. - 118. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 36
115. - 118. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 36
115. - 118. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 36
115. - 118. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 36
119. - 122. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 35
119. - 122. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 35
119. - 122. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 35
119. - 122. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 35
123. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 34
124. - 125. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 33
124. - 125. Jiří Novotný TTC Kladno 33
126. - 134. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 32
126. - 134. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 32
126. - 134. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 32
126. - 134. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 32
126. - 134. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 32
126. - 134. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 32
126. - 134. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 32
126. - 134. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 32
126. - 134. Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 32
135. - 136. Václav Malý TJ Sport Kladno 31
135. - 136. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 31
137. - 140. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 30
137. - 140. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 30
137. - 140. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 30
137. - 140. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 30
141. - 143. Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 29
141. - 143. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 29
141. - 143. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 29
144. - 149. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 28
144. - 149. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 28
144. - 149. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 28
144. - 149. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 28
144. - 149. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 28
144. - 149. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 28
150. - 152. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 27
150. - 152. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 27
150. - 152. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 27
153. - 156. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 26
153. - 156. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Kladno 26
153. - 156. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 26
153. - 156. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 26
157. - 160. Martin Brousek TJ Sport Kladno 25
157. - 160. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 25
157. - 160. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 25
157. - 160. Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 25
161. - 165. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 24
161. - 165. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 24
161. - 165. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 24
161. - 165. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 24
161. - 165. Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 24
166. - 168. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 23
166. - 168. Miroslav Hanzlík ST Viktorie Černuc 23
166. - 168. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 23
169. - 173. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 22
169. - 173. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 22
169. - 173. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 22
169. - 173. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 22
169. - 173. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 22
174. - 179. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 21
174. - 179. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 21
174. - 179. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 21
174. - 179. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 21
174. - 179. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 21
174. - 179. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 21
180. - 186. Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 20
180. - 186. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 20
180. - 186. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 20
180. - 186. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 20
180. - 186. Jiří Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 20
180. - 186. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 20
180. - 186. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 20
187. - 191. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
187. - 191. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
187. - 191. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 19
187. - 191. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 19
187. - 191. Martin Burgr TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
192. - 197. Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 18
192. - 197. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 18
192. - 197. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 18
192. - 197. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 18
192. - 197. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 18
192. - 197. Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 18
198. - 203. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 17
198. - 203. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 17
198. - 203. Ladislav Petřík TJ Sokol Dříň 17
198. - 203. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 17
198. - 203. Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
198. - 203. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 17
204. - 211. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 16
204. - 211. Zdeněk Zeman Sokol Buštěhrad 16
204. - 211. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 16
204. - 211. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
204. - 211. Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 16
204. - 211. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 16
204. - 211. Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 16
204. - 211. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 16
212. - 215. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 15
212. - 215. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 15
212. - 215. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 15
212. - 215. Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 15
216. - 220. Petr Jurášek TJ Sport Kladno 14
216. - 220. Jakub Mareš TJ Sport Kladno 14
216. - 220. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 14
216. - 220. Martin Krous TSM Kladno 14
216. - 220. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 14
221. - 229. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
221. - 229. David Vesecký STC Slaný 13
221. - 229. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
221. - 229. David Svoboda TTC Kladno 13
221. - 229. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 13
221. - 229. Josef Skusil ml. TJ Sport Kladno 13
221. - 229. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 13
221. - 229. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 13
221. - 229. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 13
230. - 238. Miroslav Libovický DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 12
230. - 238. František Heral TTC Slovan Kladno 12
230. - 238. Jiří Braný TTC Kladno 12
230. - 238. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 12
230. - 238. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
230. - 238. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 12
230. - 238. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 12
230. - 238. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 12
230. - 238. Adam Krček STC Slaný 12
239. - 248. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
239. - 248. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 11
239. - 248. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 11
239. - 248. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 11
239. - 248. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 11
239. - 248. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 11
239. - 248. Vladimír Zelenka Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 11
239. - 248. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
239. - 248. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 11
239. - 248. Petr Levenec Poldi Kladno 11
249. - 253. Pavel Soukup TJ Kablo Kladno 10
249. - 253. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 10
249. - 253. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 10
249. - 253. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 10
249. - 253. Lukáš Prágr TTC Kladno 10
254. - 260. Martin Škach TTC Kladno 9
254. - 260. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 9
254. - 260. Milan Kropáč TJ Kablo Kladno 9
254. - 260. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 9
254. - 260. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 9
254. - 260. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
254. - 260. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 9
261. - 269. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 8
261. - 269. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 8
261. - 269. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 8
261. - 269. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 8
261. - 269. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 8
261. - 269. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 8
261. - 269. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
261. - 269. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 8
261. - 269. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 8
270. - 276. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
270. - 276. Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 7
270. - 276. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 7
270. - 276. Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 7
270. - 276. Petr Krob TJ Kablo Kladno 7
270. - 276. Lukáš Procházka TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 7
270. - 276. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
277. - 288. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 6
277. - 288. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 6
277. - 288. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 6
277. - 288. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 6
277. - 288. Michal Gábriš Poldi Kladno 6
277. - 288. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 6
277. - 288. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 6
277. - 288. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 6
277. - 288. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 6
277. - 288. Ivan Vaktor STC Slaný 6
277. - 288. Petr Benák TTC Slovan Kladno 6
277. - 288. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 6
289. - 301. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 5
289. - 301. Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 5
289. - 301. Jaroslav Bouše STC Slaný 5
289. - 301. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
289. - 301. Milan Bubeník TJ Sokol Doksy 5
289. - 301. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 5
289. - 301. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 5
289. - 301. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 5
289. - 301. Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 5
289. - 301. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
289. - 301. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 5
289. - 301. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 5
289. - 301. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 5
302. - 316. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 4
302. - 316. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 4
302. - 316. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 4
302. - 316. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 4
302. - 316. Jindřich Víšek Slovan Velvary 4
302. - 316. Pavel Veselý Slovan Velvary 4
302. - 316. Zdeněk Sokol Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 4
302. - 316. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 4
302. - 316. Daniela Lišková Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
302. - 316. Zdeněk Čítek TJ Sokol Dříň 4
302. - 316. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 4
302. - 316. Jiří Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 4
302. - 316. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
302. - 316. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 4
302. - 316. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 4
317. - 331. Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 3
317. - 331. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
317. - 331. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 3
317. - 331. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
317. - 331. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 3
317. - 331. Jiří Schejbal TTC Jemníky 3
317. - 331. František Šebek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
317. - 331. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 3
317. - 331. Zbyněk Vančata SKP ARLT Kladno 3
317. - 331. Václav Kymlička SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 3
317. - 331. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 3
317. - 331. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 3
317. - 331. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 3
317. - 331. Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 3
317. - 331. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 3
332. - 355. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 2
332. - 355. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 2
332. - 355. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 2
332. - 355. Pavel Štěpán Sokol Buštěhrad 2
332. - 355. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 2
332. - 355. Karel Černý Sokol Buštěhrad 2
332. - 355. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 2
332. - 355. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 2
332. - 355. Václav Taubr TTC Slovan Kladno 2
332. - 355. Roman Bárta STC Slaný 2
332. - 355. Luděk Vychodil Poldi Kladno 2
332. - 355. Erik Handl TJ Sokol Doksy 2
332. - 355. Martin Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2
332. - 355. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 2
332. - 355. Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 2
332. - 355. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 2
332. - 355. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 2
332. - 355. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 2
332. - 355. Karolína Dvořáková TTC Kladno 2
332. - 355. Milena Tranová STC Slaný 2
332. - 355. Filip Černý DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
332. - 355. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 2
332. - 355. Jaroslav Port ml. Slovan Velvary 2
332. - 355. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 2
356. - 396. Jakub Čechovský TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1
356. - 396. Miroslav Šebek TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 1
356. - 396. Ivan Pešek TJ Sokol Doksy 1
356. - 396. Petr Valenta TJ Sokol Doksy 1
356. - 396. Janka Maňovská STC Slaný 1
356. - 396. Jakub Steiner SKP ARLT Kladno 1
356. - 396. Aleš Zíma Sokol Buštěhrad 1
356. - 396. Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 1
356. - 396. Erik Birnbaum TTC Kladno 1
356. - 396. Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
356. - 396. Adam Zatloukal TJ Sport Kladno 1
356. - 396. Josef Kurajský Sokol Buštěhrad 1
356. - 396. Vojtěch Jansa TJ Sport Kladno 1
356. - 396. Ladislav Hrubeš TJ Sport Kladno 1
356. - 396. Ondřej Bednář TTC Kladno 1
356. - 396. Ludmila Šimáňová STC Slaný 1
356. - 396. Libor Mach ml. TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
356. - 396. Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 1
356. - 396. Jaroslav Venclík TJ Sport Kladno 1
356. - 396. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 1
356. - 396. Jan Cajthaml Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
356. - 396. Filip Kutiš Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
356. - 396. Miloš Černohorský Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
356. - 396. Miloslav Fikar TJ Kablo Kladno 1
356. - 396. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 1
356. - 396. Josef Vacek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
356. - 396. Martin Macura SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 1
356. - 396. Václav Střeska SKP ARLT Kladno 1
356. - 396. Michal Makara STC Slaný 1
356. - 396. Jakub Petrovský TSM Kladno 1
356. - 396. Alois Náprstek ST Viktorie Černuc 1
356. - 396. Vítek Kasner STC Slaný 1
356. - 396. Ondřej Suk STC Slaný 1
356. - 396. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 1
356. - 396. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 1
356. - 396. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 1
356. - 396. Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 1
356. - 396. Richard Mosr TSM GRAST Kladno 1
356. - 396. Jiří Rektorys Sokol Buštěhrad 1
356. - 396. Libor Jílek TJ Sokol Dříň 1
356. - 396. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 1