Počet hvězd zápasu - 2016/2017

22. 9. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Martin Černý STC Slaný 20
2. Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 16
3. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 15
4. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 14
5. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 13
6. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 12
7. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 11
8. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 10
9. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 9
10. - 13. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 8
10. - 13. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 8
10. - 13. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
10. - 13. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 8
14. - 29. Martin Kasík Sokol Buštěhrad 7
14. - 29. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 7
14. - 29. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 7
14. - 29. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 7
14. - 29. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 7
14. - 29. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 7
14. - 29. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 7
14. - 29. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 7
14. - 29. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 7
14. - 29. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 7
14. - 29. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 7
14. - 29. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 7
14. - 29. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 7
14. - 29. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 7
14. - 29. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 7
14. - 29. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 7
30. - 35. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 6
30. - 35. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 6
30. - 35. David Vesecký STC Slaný 6
30. - 35. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 6
30. - 35. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 6
30. - 35. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 6
36. - 48. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 5
36. - 48. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
36. - 48. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 5
36. - 48. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 5
36. - 48. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 5
36. - 48. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 5
36. - 48. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 5
36. - 48. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 5
36. - 48. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 5
36. - 48. George Materna STC Slaný 5
36. - 48. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 5
36. - 48. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
36. - 48. Pavel Karmazín Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
49. - 59. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 4
49. - 59. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 4
49. - 59. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
49. - 59. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 4
49. - 59. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 4
49. - 59. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 4
49. - 59. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
49. - 59. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 4
49. - 59. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 4
49. - 59. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 4
49. - 59. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
60. - 74. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 3
60. - 74. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 3
60. - 74. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 3
60. - 74. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 3
60. - 74. Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 3
60. - 74. Martin Krous TSM Kladno 3
60. - 74. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 3
60. - 74. Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 3
60. - 74. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 3
60. - 74. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 3
60. - 74. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 3
60. - 74. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
60. - 74. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 3
60. - 74. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Kladno 3
60. - 74. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 3
75. - 95. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 2
75. - 95. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
75. - 95. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Kladno 2
75. - 95. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 2
75. - 95. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 2
75. - 95. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 2
75. - 95. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 2
75. - 95. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 2
75. - 95. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 2
75. - 95. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 2
75. - 95. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 2
75. - 95. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 2
75. - 95. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 2
75. - 95. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 2
75. - 95. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 2
75. - 95. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 2
75. - 95. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
75. - 95. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 2
75. - 95. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 2
75. - 95. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 2
75. - 95. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 2
96. - 119. Karel Černý Sokol Buštěhrad 1
96. - 119. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 1
96. - 119. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 1
96. - 119. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 1
96. - 119. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
96. - 119. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 1
96. - 119. Alois Náprstek ST Viktorie Černuc 1
96. - 119. Ondřej Suk STC Slaný 1
96. - 119. Jakub Petrovský TSM Kladno 1
96. - 119. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 1
96. - 119. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
96. - 119. Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 1
96. - 119. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 1
96. - 119. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 1
96. - 119. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 1
96. - 119. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
96. - 119. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 1
96. - 119. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
96. - 119. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 1
96. - 119. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 1
96. - 119. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 1
96. - 119. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 1
96. - 119. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 1
96. - 119. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1