Počet hvězd zápasu - 1996/1997

23. 7. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 22
2. - 3. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 16
2. - 3. Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 16
4. - 6. Václav Kunc SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 15
4. - 6. Petr Sokolovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 15
4. - 6. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 15
7. Jan Dvořák SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 14
8. - 9. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 13
8. - 9. Alexandr Levenec Poldi Kladno 13
10. - 11. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 12
10. - 11. Vladimír Šulc SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 12
12. Petr Levenec Poldi Kladno 11
13. - 16. Václav Květina SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 10
13. - 16. Milan Čermák TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 10
13. - 16. Libor Mach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 10
13. - 16. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 10
17. - 18. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 9
17. - 18. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 9
19. - 21. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
19. - 21. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 8
19. - 21. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 8
22. - 27. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 7
22. - 27. Jiří Švejkovský SKP ARLT Kladno 7
22. - 27. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
22. - 27. Milan Hanus Poldi Kladno 7
22. - 27. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
22. - 27. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
28. - 32. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 6
28. - 32. Pavel Soukup TJ Kablo Kladno 6
28. - 32. Pavel Škach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 6
28. - 32. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 6
28. - 32. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
33. - 42. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 5
33. - 42. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 5
33. - 42. Petr Peltán DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
33. - 42. František Heral SKP ARLT Kladno 5
33. - 42. Petr Krob TJ Kablo Kladno 5
33. - 42. Jiří Braný Poldi Kladno 5
33. - 42. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 5
33. - 42. Jiří Fleislébr SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 5
33. - 42. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 5
33. - 42. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 5
43. - 49. Jiří Šťastný Sokol Velké Přítočno 4
43. - 49. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
43. - 49. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
43. - 49. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 4
43. - 49. Jindřich Víšek Slovan Velvary 4
43. - 49. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 4
43. - 49. Pavel Homolka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 4
50. - 64. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 3
50. - 64. Pavel Karmazín SKP ARLT Kladno 3
50. - 64. Miroslav Libovický SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 3
50. - 64. Josef Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 3
50. - 64. Vladimír Procházka SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 3
50. - 64. Jaroslav Chvojka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 3
50. - 64. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
50. - 64. Jiří Tihan SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 3
50. - 64. Jaroslav Tájek Sport Klub SOU Kladno 3
50. - 64. Josef Kořenář Sport Klub SOU Kladno 3
50. - 64. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 3
50. - 64. Jiří Schejbal TTC Jemníky 3
50. - 64. Milan Zbírkovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 3
50. - 64. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 3
50. - 64. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
65. - 81. Jaroslav Bouše STC Slaný 2
65. - 81. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
65. - 81. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2
65. - 81. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2
65. - 81. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 2
65. - 81. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 2
65. - 81. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 2
65. - 81. Roman Bárta STC Slaný 2
65. - 81. Luděk Vychodil Poldi Kladno 2
65. - 81. Josef Hrubý SKP ARLT Kladno 2
65. - 81. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 2
65. - 81. Zbyněk Vančata SKP ARLT Kladno 2
65. - 81. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
65. - 81. Milan Kropáč TJ Kablo Kladno 2
65. - 81. Vladimír Bromský TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 2
65. - 81. Vladimír Šimo TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 2
65. - 81. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 2
82. - 110. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 1
82. - 110. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
82. - 110. Václav Taubr TTC Slovan Kladno 1
82. - 110. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 1
82. - 110. Jiří Chvojka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 1
82. - 110. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
82. - 110. Václav Kymlička SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 1
82. - 110. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 1
82. - 110. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
82. - 110. Václav Střeska SKP ARLT Kladno 1
82. - 110. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
82. - 110. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 1
82. - 110. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
82. - 110. Martin Macura SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 1
82. - 110. Milan Kodejš Sokol Velké Přítočno 1
82. - 110. Pavel Veselý Slovan Velvary 1
82. - 110. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 1
82. - 110. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 1
82. - 110. Petr Kříž SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 1
82. - 110. Miroslav Benda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
82. - 110. Jan Cajthaml Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
82. - 110. Filip Kutiš Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
82. - 110. Miloš Černohorský Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
82. - 110. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
82. - 110. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 1
82. - 110. Jiří Barták Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
82. - 110. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 1
82. - 110. Josef Liska TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 1
82. - 110. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 1