2006/2007 Okresní soutěž I. třídy

celkem - podzim - jaro - doma - venku U V R P K Skóre B Forma
1. TTC Kladno D 12 11 1 0 0 177:39 46
V
V
V
V
V
2. TJ Sokol Unhošť A 12 11 0 1 0 156:60 45
V
V
V
V
V
3. DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 12 9 1 2 0 159:57 40
P
V
V
V
V
4. TTC Slovan Kladno B 12 8 1 3 0 117:99 37
V
V
V
R
V
5. Sokol Buštěhrad A 12 5 2 5 0 103:113 29
P
P
V
V
V
6. TTC Slovan Kladno C 12 5 1 6 0 102:114 28
V
R
P
P
P
7. Sokol Stochov-Honice C 12 5 1 6 0 97:119 28
V
P
P
R
V
8. STC Slaný B 12 5 0 7 0 89:127 27
P
P
V
P
V
9. TTC Jemníky A 12 4 2 6 0 92:124 26
V
V
R
P
P
10. TJ Sport Kladno B 12 4 1 7 0 103:113 25
P
V
P
P
P
11. TJ Sokol Unhošť B 12 3 1 8 0 98:118 22
V
V
R
P
P
12. TJ Sokol Unhošť C 12 2 1 8 1 61:155 18
P
P
R
P
P
13. DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 12 0 0 12 0 50:166 12
P
P
P
P
P
  Sokol Stochov-Honice C TJ Sokol Unhošť C DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A TJ Sokol Unhošť B STC Slaný B DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B Sokol Buštěhrad A TTC Slovan Kladno C TTC Slovan Kladno B TTC Jemníky A TTC Kladno D TJ Sport Kladno B TJ Sokol Unhošť A
Sokol Stochov-Honice C XXXX 11:7 12:6 4:14 12:6 12:6 12:6 9:9 9:9 8:10 5:13 11:7 6:12
TJ Sokol Unhošť C 6:12 XXXX 1:17 5:13 3:15 17:1 7:11 5:13 6:12 9:9 3:15 8:10 2:16
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 16:2 18:0 XXXX 13:5 18:0 17:1 13:5 13:5 12:4 18:0 9:9 13:5 8:10
TJ Sokol Unhošť B 11:7 7:11 8:10 XXXX 18:0 18:0 10:8 9:9 11:7 6:12 3:15 8:10 3:15
STC Slaný B 11:7 18:0 9:9 6:12 XXXX 18:0 10:8 11:7 8:10 18:0 7:11 9:9 3:15
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 4:14 6:12 3:15 6:12 3:15 XXXX 4:14 3:15 1:17 3:15 0:18 8:10 2:16
Sokol Buštěhrad A 10:8 13:5 2:16 14:4 7:11 16:2 XXXX 12:6 11:7 14:4 4:14 9:9 4:14
TTC Slovan Kladno C 13:5 12:6 9:9 8:10 8:10 14:4 8:10 XXXX 4:14 12:6 3:15 6:12 1:17
TTC Slovan Kladno B 9:9 12:6 5:13 11:7 11:7 13:5 12:6 8:10 XXXX 8:10 2:16 10:8 5:13
TTC Jemníky A 13:5 11:7 7:11 10:8 10:8 14:4 9:9 9:9 8:10 XXXX 4:14 10:8 7:11
TTC Kladno D 16:2 18:0 9:9 18:0 18:0 17:1 14:4 13:5 13:5 14:4 XXXX 17:1 16:2
TJ Sport Kladno B 9:9 15:3 3:15 13:5 18:0 12:6 10:8 7:11 11:7 9:9 2:16 XXXX 2:16
TJ Sokol Unhošť A 16:2 12:6 12:6 13:5 18:0 15:3 14:4 14:4 12:6 13:5 7:11 15:3 XXXX
Hráči Páry
Sokol Stochov-Honice C : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 669:628 37:33
M. Chmelař / O. Brouček : M. Hurt / J. Urban 9:11 5:11 11:3 9:11 1:3
J. Navrátil / J. Jedlička : O. Korec / K. Chaloupka 11:13 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:1
Michal Chmelař : Karel Chaloupka 4:11 11:4 13:15 11:8 12:10 3:2
Ondřej Brouček : Oldřich Korec 8:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Miroslav Hurt 15:13 8:11 4:11 6:11 1:3
Jan Navrátil : Jiří Urban 11:1 7:11 11:6 13:15 11:7 3:2
Ondřej Brouček : Karel Chaloupka 11:5 11:8 13:11 3:0
Jaroslav Jedlička : Oldřich Korec 15:13 11:5 9:11 11:6 3:1
Jan Navrátil : Miroslav Hurt 11:9 11:4 8:11 11:7 3:1
Michal Chmelař : Jiří Urban 12:10 8:11 12:14 11:5 14:12 3:2
Jaroslav Jedlička : Karel Chaloupka 11:5 11:3 11:3 3:0
Jan Navrátil : Oldřich Korec 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Michal Chmelař : Miroslav Hurt 6:11 11:6 11:4 5:11 6:11 2:3
Ondřej Brouček : Jiří Urban 3:11 11:4 11:8 11:1 3:1
Jan Navrátil : Karel Chaloupka 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0
Michal Chmelař : Oldřich Korec 9:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Ondřej Brouček : Miroslav Hurt 9:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jiří Urban 11:8 6:11 5:11 11:9 13:11 3:2
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 13 : 5
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 679:591 44:27
J. Šulc / J. Průcha : J. Kořenář / V. Šulc 11:9 11:7 6:11 11:13 11:13 2:3
V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský : J. Šťastný / M. Kodejš 11:3 11:6 11:6 3:0
Václav Kunc : Jiří Šťastný 11:5 2:11 9:11 6:11 1:3
Josef Průcha : Milan Kodejš 7:11 11:4 11:6 5:11 13:11 3:2
Jiří Šulc : Vladimír Šulc 11:9 8:11 11:4 10:12 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Josef Kořenář 7:11 8:11 11:9 11:4 11:8 3:2
Josef Průcha : Jiří Šťastný 11:9 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Milan Kodejš 11:5 9:11 11:6 7:11 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Vladimír Šulc 11:6 11:3 11:6 3:0
Václav Kunc : Josef Kořenář 6:11 11:9 5:11 11:3 3:11 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Šťastný 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Milan Kodejš 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:0
Václav Kunc : Vladimír Šulc 7:11 12:10 11:6 11:9 3:1
Josef Průcha : Josef Kořenář 7:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Šťastný 11:7 8:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Václav Kunc : Milan Kodejš 11:6 11:3 11:3 3:0
Josef Průcha : Vladimír Šulc 11:8 11:5 7:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Josef Kořenář 11:7 9:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
STC Slaný B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 18 : 0
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 665:419 54:9
V. Tajč / P. Elicerová : J. Tihan / V. Procházka 11:9 11:7 11:6 3:0
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : F. Šebek / V. Květina 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:0
Václav Tajč : Vladimír Procházka 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Jiří Tihan 9:11 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:1
George Materna : Václav Květina 11:8 11:5 11:4 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : František Šebek 6:11 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:2
Pavlína Elicerová : Vladimír Procházka 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:0
George Materna : Jiří Tihan 11:8 9:11 11:6 11:5 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Václav Květina 11:9 5:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Václav Tajč : František Šebek 11:3 11:4 11:4 3:0
George Materna : Vladimír Procházka 11:8 11:7 9:11 11:6 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Jiří Tihan 11:9 11:6 9:11 11:8 3:1
Václav Tajč : Václav Květina 11:3 11:5 11:5 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : František Šebek 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Vladimír Procházka 6:11 11:7 9:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Václav Tajč : Jiří Tihan 11:5 11:3 11:4 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Václav Květina 11:4 11:6 11:2 3:0
George Materna : František Šebek 11:3 11:5 11:5 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad A : TTC Slovan Kladno C 12 : 6
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 589:511 36:23
V. Bromský / P. Vovsík : F. Preis / P. Šavel 11:6 11:6 14:16 11:8 3:1
J. Vovsík / Z. Nykl : P. Kříž / F. Kolací 11:8 11:9 11:4 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Pavel Šavel 16:18 11:4 11:9 11:8 3:1
Josef Vovsík : Petr Kříž 11:9 11:8 11:5 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : František Kolací 7:11 14:16 6:11 0:3
Petr Vovsík : František Preis 11:4 7:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Josef Vovsík : Pavel Šavel 7:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Petr Kříž 11:8 11:3 11:4 3:0
Petr Vovsík : František Kolací 8:11 14:16 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : František Preis 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Pavel Šavel 10:12 7:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Vovsík : Petr Kříž 11:4 11:4 11:4 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : František Kolací 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Josef Vovsík : František Preis 9:11 12:10 12:10 4:11 11:5 3:2
Petr Vovsík : Pavel Šavel 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Petr Kříž 11:3 11:2 11:5 3:0
Josef Vovsík : František Kolací 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : František Preis 7:11 10:12 11:13 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Jemníky A 8 : 10
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 610:660 31:39
J. Jírový / J. Jůza : J. Chlumecký / M. Andrš 11:9 11:6 9:11 11:6 3:1
Z. Charvát / J. Slabý : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 8:11 11:8 8:11 7:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Martin Andrš 11:9 11:5 8:11 12:10 3:1
Petr Peltán : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 7:11 11:8 6:11 11:9 3:2
Jiří Jírový : Jaroslav Sklenička 3:11 5:11 11:5 7:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Józa 4:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Martin Andrš 11:8 7:11 5:11 10:12 1:3
Jiří Jírový : Jiří Chlumecký 11:0 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Jaroslav Sklenička 4:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Jiří Józa 1:11 11:9 7:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Jírový : Martin Andrš 11:13 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Chlumecký 11:9 8:11 11:7 9:11 11:2 3:2
Jan Jůza : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 4:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Peltán : Jiří Józa 3:11 17:15 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Martin Andrš 8:11 7:11 11:7 10:12 1:3
Jan Jůza : Jiří Chlumecký 5:11 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:1
Petr Peltán : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 11:8 7:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Jírový : Jiří Józa 11:5 11:13 8:11 5:11 1:3
TTC Kladno D : TJ Sport Kladno B 17 : 1
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 669:372 53:9
R. Dědina / J. Novotný : bez boje 0:0
M. Hanus / J. Mencl : J. Bílý / V. Burda 11:6 11:5 11:8 3:0
Radek Dědina : Dušan Horbaj 11:7 11:8 11:3 3:0
Jiří Novotný : Josef Bílý 11:7 11:4 11:7 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Václav Burda 11:9 11:9 7:11 10:12 9:11 2:3
Milan Hanus : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Novotný : Dušan Horbaj 12:10 11:7 11:9 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Josef Bílý 7:11 11:8 12:10 11:7 3:1
Milan Hanus : Václav Burda 11:8 11:4 11:3 3:0
Radek Dědina : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Mencl : Dušan Horbaj 11:5 11:3 11:8 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Josef Bílý 16:14 4:11 10:12 11:7 11:8 3:2
Radek Dědina : Václav Burda 12:10 11:7 11:2 3:0
Jiří Novotný : bez boje 0:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Dušan Horbaj 11:13 12:10 11:7 11:9 3:1
Radek Dědina : Josef Bílý 11:13 11:4 11:9 11:9 3:1
Jiří Novotný : Václav Burda 11:8 11:6 8:11 11:2 3:1
Jiří Mencl : bez boje 0:0
TTC Jemníky A : TTC Kladno D 4 : 14
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 563:673 18:47
B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký : R. Dědina / J. Novotný 8:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : T. Pachman / J. Mencl 5:11 14:12 8:11 6:11 1:3
Bohumír Mochal : Jiří Novotný 6:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Tomáš Pachman 8:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Radek Dědina 5:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Mencl 7:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Jiří Novotný 8:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Tomáš Pachman 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : Radek Dědina 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Jiří Mencl 11:7 18:20 7:11 5:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Novotný 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Tomáš Pachman 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Radek Dědina 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Jiří Mencl 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Novotný 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Tomáš Pachman 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Radek Dědina 8:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Mencl 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : Sokol Stochov-Honice C 4 : 14
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 387:611 16:44
bez boje : J. Navrátil / J. Jedlička 0:0
J. Hejcman / J. Tihan : M. Chmelař / O. Brouček 11:9 12:10 9:11 11:5 3:1
Jiří Hejcman : Jan Navrátil 11:8 11:6 11:2 3:0
Jiří Tihan : Jaroslav Jedlička 1:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Čižinský : Ondřej Brouček 4:11 11:9 7:11 9:11 1:3
bez boje : Michal Chmelař 0:0
Jiří Tihan : Jan Navrátil 7:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Jiří Čižinský : Jaroslav Jedlička 13:15 7:11 8:11 0:3
bez boje : Ondřej Brouček 0:0
Jiří Hejcman : Michal Chmelař 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Jiří Čižinský : Jan Navrátil 4:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
bez boje : Jaroslav Jedlička 0:0
Jiří Hejcman : Ondřej Brouček 11:8 11:7 6:11 11:7 3:1
Jiří Tihan : Michal Chmelař 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
bez boje : Jan Navrátil 0:0
Jiří Hejcman : Jaroslav Jedlička 9:11 8:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Jiří Tihan : Ondřej Brouček 6:11 11:7 9:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Jiří Čižinský : Michal Chmelař 2:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 12 : 6
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 721:635 46:26
P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský : J. Dvořák / J. Šulc 11:13 11:8 10:12 8:11 1:3
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 16:14 11:8 11:9 3:0
Libor Mach : Jan Dvořák 11:4 12:10 6:11 12:14 11:5 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Zdeněk Čižinský 9:11 6:11 11:9 12:10 11:5 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Václav Kunc 11:5 11:6 11:9 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Šulc 11:7 11:8 12:10 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Jan Dvořák 13:11 11:6 12:14 11:9 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:4 11:3 4:11 8:11 6:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Václav Kunc 11:7 11:4 11:7 3:0
Libor Mach : Jiří Šulc 11:8 8:11 10:12 5:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jan Dvořák 11:7 6:11 4:11 11:6 10:12 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Zdeněk Čižinský 5:11 2:11 11:6 11:9 13:15 2:3
Libor Mach : Václav Kunc 12:10 11:9 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Šulc 11:8 13:11 11:8 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jan Dvořák 7:11 11:8 15:13 6:11 12:10 3:2
Libor Mach : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:8 7:11 11:8 7:11 6:11 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Václav Kunc 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Šulc 11:4 8:11 11:6 12:10 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Slovan Kladno B 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 684:666 40:28
J. Kořenář / J. Chvojka : Z. Charvát / J. Jůza 11:9 4:11 8:11 12:10 5:11 2:3
J. Šťastný / M. Kodejš : J. Jírový / J. Slabý 11:7 6:11 11:8 8:11 11:9 3:2
Jiří Šťastný : Jiří Jírový 6:11 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:1
Milan Kodejš : Jiří Slabý 9:11 5:11 11:7 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Chvojka : Zdeněk Charvát 8:11 11:7 8:11 9:11 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Jan Jůza 8:11 11:6 11:9 11:7 3:1
Milan Kodejš : Jiří Jírový 11:6 11:8 9:11 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Chvojka : Jiří Slabý 11:8 12:10 12:10 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Zdeněk Charvát 11:7 13:11 8:11 6:11 15:17 2:3
Jiří Šťastný : Jan Jůza 11:8 6:11 11:8 16:14 3:1
Jaroslav Chvojka : Jiří Jírový 10:12 1:11 3:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Slabý 13:15 8:11 10:12 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : Zdeněk Charvát 16:14 12:10 11:8 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Jan Jůza 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Jírový 11:7 11:8 11:5 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Jiří Slabý 13:15 9:11 13:11 11:13 1:3
Milan Kodejš : Zdeněk Charvát 16:14 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Chvojka : Jan Jůza 8:11 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:1
TTC Slovan Kladno C : STC Slaný B 8 : 10
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 610:672 32:38
P. Frolík / F. Kolací : P. Elicerová / L. Rampa 9:11 13:11 9:11 6:11 1:3
F. Preis / P. Kříž : J. Hořejší / L. Vajnar 11:5 8:11 11:6 11:3 3:1
Petr Frolík : Jiří Hořejší 11:9 11:6 16:14 3:0
František Preis : Ladislav Rampa 2:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
František Kolací : Pavlína Elicerová 7:11 2:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Luboš Vajnar 6:11 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:1
František Preis : Jiří Hořejší 9:11 9:11 11:8 11:6 9:11 2:3
František Kolací : Ladislav Rampa 2:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Pavlína Elicerová 4:11 11:8 11:5 10:12 4:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Luboš Vajnar 11:6 11:9 11:7 3:0
František Kolací : Jiří Hořejší 11:7 8:11 10:12 11:8 11:9 3:2
Petr Kříž : Ladislav Rampa 7:11 6:11 11:9 1:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Pavlína Elicerová 20:18 4:11 11:7 6:11 11:6 3:2
František Preis : Luboš Vajnar 12:14 11:9 6:11 5:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Jiří Hořejší 11:5 11:6 7:11 11:5 3:1
Petr Frolík : Ladislav Rampa 5:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
František Preis : Pavlína Elicerová 11:7 8:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
František Kolací : Luboš Vajnar 11:7 8:11 12:10 11:8 3:1
TJ Sport Kladno B : Sokol Buštěhrad A 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 691:624 39:29
J. Hlaváček / J. Škach : V. Bromský / P. Vovsík 11:9 11:8 11:4 3:0
J. Bílý / J. Skusil ml. : J. Vovsík / Z. Nykl 11:7 12:14 11:7 11:13 7:11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Petr Vovsík 11:3 11:4 11:9 3:0
Josef Skusil : Zdeněk Nykl 11:5 11:5 12:10 3:0
Josef Bílý : Vladimír Bromský 11:7 10:12 12:14 9:11 1:3
Tomáš Černý : Josef Vovsík 9:11 11:9 11:8 7:11 11:5 3:2
Josef Skusil : Petr Vovsík 11:5 12:10 11:8 3:0
Josef Bílý : Zdeněk Nykl 11:6 9:11 11:8 9:11 7:11 2:3
Tomáš Černý : Vladimír Bromský 6:11 7:11 11:7 11:8 11:5 3:2
Jan Hlaváček : Josef Vovsík 11:7 8:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Petr Vovsík 11:8 9:11 8:11 11:7 6:11 2:3
Tomáš Černý : Zdeněk Nykl 11:9 12:14 9:11 14:16 1:3
Jan Hlaváček : Vladimír Bromský 16:14 11:8 12:10 3:0
Josef Skusil : Josef Vovsík 11:6 11:9 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Černý : Petr Vovsík 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Zdeněk Nykl 8:11 11:7 10:12 8:11 1:3
Josef Skusil : Vladimír Bromský 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Josef Vovsík 7:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice C : TTC Slovan Kladno C 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 668:659 34:37
J. Navrátil / J. Jedlička : P. Frolík / P. Šavel 11:9 11:5 8:11 11:7 3:1
M. Krejčí / O. Brouček : F. Preis / P. Kříž 11:8 7:11 9:11 11:8 12:10 3:2
Miroslav Krejčí : Pavel Šavel 11:13 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Navrátil : František Preis 11:6 7:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Petr Frolík 11:4 11:5 11:8 3:0
Ondřej Brouček : Petr Kříž 10:12 7:11 11:5 9:11 1:3
Jan Navrátil : Pavel Šavel 12:10 5:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Jedlička : František Preis 9:11 9:11 11:7 11:9 11:7 3:2
Ondřej Brouček : Petr Frolík 11:8 6:11 10:12 11:3 11:7 3:2
Miroslav Krejčí : Petr Kříž 11:7 6:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Pavel Šavel 8:11 11:3 4:11 9:11 1:3
Ondřej Brouček : František Preis 12:10 10:12 11:9 12:10 3:1
Miroslav Krejčí : Petr Frolík 3:11 9:11 11:4 9:11 1:3
Jan Navrátil : Petr Kříž 11:5 8:11 12:10 11:7 3:1
Ondřej Brouček : Pavel Šavel 9:11 4:11 10:12 0:3
Miroslav Krejčí : František Preis 4:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Jan Navrátil : Petr Frolík 11:6 11:6 10:12 10:12 6:11 2:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Petr Kříž 12:10 11:7 11:9 3:0
STC Slaný B : TJ Sport Kladno B 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 682:637 38:34
P. Elicerová / L. Rampa : J. Hlaváček / V. Burda 11:1 7:11 11:6 9:11 11:9 3:2
V. Kulich / L. Vajnar : T. Bílý / T. Černý 8:11 5:11 11:9 11:8 4:11 2:3
Ladislav Rampa : Václav Burda 11:3 11:7 11:3 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Jan Hlaváček 9:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Tomáš Bílý 12:10 7:11 11:7 11:5 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Tomáš Černý 8:11 11:5 11:6 9:11 11:13 2:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Václav Burda 9:11 11:9 8:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
Luboš Vajnar : Jan Hlaváček 3:11 6:11 11:5 6:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Tomáš Bílý 14:12 7:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Ladislav Rampa : Tomáš Černý 11:4 11:5 11:5 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Václav Burda 7:11 11:13 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jan Hlaváček 11:9 11:4 8:11 8:11 3:11 2:3
Ladislav Rampa : Tomáš Bílý 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Tomáš Černý 11:6 11:9 11:2 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Václav Burda 9:11 8:11 11:8 9:11 1:3
Ladislav Rampa : Jan Hlaváček 11:13 11:6 11:9 11:8 3:1
Pavlína Elicerová : Tomáš Bílý 9:11 11:13 11:7 11:6 8:11 2:3
Luboš Vajnar : Tomáš Černý 6:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Sokol Buštěhrad A : TTC Jemníky A 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 606:379 44:17
V. Bromský / M. Hnidka : J. Chlumecký / J. Józa 12:10 10:12 8:11 11:6 11:8 3:2
J. Vovsík / Z. Nykl : bez boje 0:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Jiří Chlumecký 11:3 11:8 11:3 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Jiří Józa 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Bohumír Mochal 11:7 11:4 13:11 3:0
Marian Hnidka : bez boje 0:0
Vladimír Bromský : Jiří Chlumecký 11:3 11:6 11:8 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Jiří Józa 7:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Marian Hnidka : Bohumír Mochal 12:10 11:8 12:10 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : bez boje 0:0
Josef Vovsík : Jiří Chlumecký 11:3 11:3 11:6 3:0
Marian Hnidka : Jiří Józa 8:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Bohumír Mochal 8:11 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:1
Vladimír Bromský : bez boje 0:0
Marian Hnidka : Jiří Chlumecký 12:10 11:5 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Jiří Józa 8:11 11:4 11:1 4:11 5:11 2:3
Vladimír Bromský : Bohumír Mochal 7:11 11:8 6:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
Josef Vovsík : bez boje 0:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 17 : 1
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 621:314 51:8
M. Hurt / J. Urban : bez boje 0:0
O. Korec / A. Kindl : J. Hejcman / J. Čižinský 11:8 8:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Jiří Urban : Jiří Hejcman 6:11 6:11 2:11 0:3
Adam Kindl : Jiří Čižinský 11:5 11:9 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Václav Květina 8:11 11:6 11:3 11:3 3:1
Oldřich Korec : bez boje 0:0
Adam Kindl : Jiří Hejcman 4:11 11:9 10:12 11:8 15:13 3:2
Miroslav Hurt : Jiří Čižinský 8:11 11:2 11:5 11:6 3:1
Oldřich Korec : Václav Květina 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Urban : bez boje 0:0
Miroslav Hurt : Jiří Hejcman 12:10 11:4 11:7 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Jiří Čižinský 11:7 11:2 11:6 3:0
Jiří Urban : Václav Květina 11:6 11:3 11:5 3:0
Adam Kindl : bez boje 0:0
Oldřich Korec : Jiří Hejcman 11:4 11:4 14:12 3:0
Jiří Urban : Jiří Čižinský 11:5 11:4 11:2 3:0
Adam Kindl : Václav Květina 11:7 11:4 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : bez boje 0:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 556:700 26:44
J. Jírový / J. Slabý : L. Mach / Z. Jangl 11:6 9:11 12:10 11:7 3:1
Z. Charvát / J. Jůza : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 8:11 13:11 6:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Jiří Jírový : Libor Mach 11:6 4:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Jan Jůza : Zdeněk Jangl 7:11 11:9 6:11 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Charvát : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 11:8 5:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Jaroslav Fiala : Milan Zbírkovský 3:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Libor Mach 7:11 11:6 11:8 5:11 8:11 2:3
Zdeněk Charvát : Zdeněk Jangl 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Fiala : Jaroslav Tájek 4:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 14:12 7:11 8:11 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Charvát : Libor Mach 6:11 11:9 8:11 6:11 1:3
Jaroslav Fiala : Zdeněk Jangl 3:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 11:9 11:7 3:0
Jan Jůza : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 7:11 6:11 9:11 1:3
Jaroslav Fiala : Libor Mach 6:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Zdeněk Jangl 12:10 6:11 8:11 11:7 9:11 2:3
Jan Jůza : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 10:12 11:9 13:11 3:1
Zdeněk Charvát : Milan Zbírkovský 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
TTC Kladno D : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 18 : 0
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 683:371 54:12
R. Dědina / J. Novotný : J. Kořenář / V. Šulc 10:12 11:6 11:6 11:3 3:1
T. Pachman / J. Mencl : bez boje 0:0
Radek Dědina : Josef Kořenář 11:7 5:11 11:4 11:3 3:1
Jiří Mencl : Milan Kodejš 13:11 11:9 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : Vladimír Šulc 11:7 6:11 9:11 11:6 11:7 3:2
Jiří Novotný : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Mencl : Josef Kořenář 8:11 11:7 11:8 7:11 11:3 3:2
Tomáš Pachman : Milan Kodejš 11:9 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jiří Novotný : Vladimír Šulc 11:3 11:9 11:6 3:0
Radek Dědina : bez boje 0:0
Tomáš Pachman : Josef Kořenář 11:9 10:12 11:3 11:7 3:1
Jiří Novotný : Milan Kodejš 11:4 11:3 11:6 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Vladimír Šulc 11:6 2:11 4:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
Jiří Mencl : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Novotný : Josef Kořenář 11:4 10:12 11:4 11:1 3:1
Vítězslav Pešta : Milan Kodejš 11:4 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Vladimír Šulc 11:6 6:11 10:12 11:7 11:9 3:2
Tomáš Pachman : bez boje 0:0
TTC Jemníky A : STC Slaný B 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 554:561 36:29
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 11:5 11:7 11:7 3:0
J. Chlumecký / R. Müller : J. Hořejší / P. Elicerová 5:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Pavlína Elicerová 8:11 2:11 5:11 0:3
Rudolf Müller : Jiří Hořejší 4:11 4:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Luboš Vajnar 11:9 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jiří Józa : George Materna 6:11 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:1
Rudolf Müller : Pavlína Elicerová 11:9 3:11 6:11 4:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Hořejší 11:4 11:8 11:4 3:0
Jiří Józa : Luboš Vajnar 11:5 11:2 11:7 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : George Materna 5:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Pavlína Elicerová 7:11 11:6 5:11 11:4 11:6 3:2
Jiří Józa : Jiří Hořejší 11:8 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Luboš Vajnar 11:8 11:8 7:11 9:11 11:9 3:2
Rudolf Müller : George Materna 5:11 2:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Pavlína Elicerová 11:6 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Hořejší 5:11 11:7 7:11 11:8 6:11 2:3
Rudolf Müller : Luboš Vajnar 3:11 11:9 11:8 6:11 4:11 2:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : George Materna 11:8 11:7 11:4 3:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 12 : 4
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 461:372 36:17
V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský : Z. Charvát / J. Jůza 11:4 11:6 11:2 3:0
Václav Kunc : Petr Peltán 7:11 11:13 7:11 0:3
Jan Dvořák : Zdeněk Charvát 11:8 8:11 12:10 11:6 3:1
bez boje : Jan Jůza 0:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : bez boje 0:0
Jan Dvořák : Petr Peltán 11:7 11:6 11:4 3:0
bez boje : Zdeněk Charvát 0:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jan Jůza 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Václav Kunc : bez boje 0:0
bez boje : Petr Peltán 0:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Zdeněk Charvát 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Václav Kunc : Jan Jůza 11:9 9:11 6:11 13:11 11:5 3:2
Jan Dvořák : bez boje 0:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Petr Peltán 11:9 7:11 12:10 11:5 3:1
Václav Kunc : Zdeněk Charvát 11:6 11:7 6:11 11:8 3:1
Jan Dvořák : Jan Jůza 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TTC Kladno D 7 : 11
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 582:645 28:38
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : M. Hanus / J. Novotný 6:11 5:11 11:4 6:11 1:3
P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský : T. Pachman / J. Mencl 8:11 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:1
Libor Mach : Jiří Novotný 2:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Milan Hanus 11:5 14:12 11:8 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Tomáš Pachman 11:7 11:9 11:7 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Mencl 8:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Novotný 7:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Milan Hanus 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Tomáš Pachman 11:13 10:12 4:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Jiří Mencl 4:11 6:11 13:11 3:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Novotný 11:9 9:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Milan Hanus 14:12 5:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Libor Mach : Tomáš Pachman 11:8 9:11 12:10 9:11 12:10 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Mencl 9:11 5:11 11:5 9:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Novotný 8:11 4:11 11:8 4:11 1:3
Libor Mach : Milan Hanus 11:8 11:4 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Tomáš Pachman 9:11 11:8 6:11 12:14 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Mencl 8:11 6:11 12:10 11:3 12:10 3:2
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : Sokol Buštěhrad A 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 611:590 34:32
J. Kořenář / V. Šulc : V. Bromský / M. Hnidka 7:11 6:11 2:11 0:3
J. Šťastný / M. Kodejš : J. Vovsík / Z. Nykl 11:8 5:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Vladimír Šulc : Zdeněk Nykl 5:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : Marian Hnidka 11:5 11:9 7:11 11:3 3:1
Milan Kodejš : Vladimír Bromský 11:4 9:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Josef Vovsík 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Šťastný : Zdeněk Nykl 10:12 8:11 11:8 5:11 1:3
Milan Kodejš : Marian Hnidka 4:11 11:7 11:5 12:10 3:1
Josef Kořenář : Vladimír Bromský 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:3 3:1
Vladimír Šulc : Josef Vovsík 8:11 7:11 11:6 7:11 1:3
Milan Kodejš : Zdeněk Nykl 8:11 10:12 3:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Marian Hnidka 11:9 11:9 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : Vladimír Bromský 11:8 8:11 7:11 11:6 11:8 3:2
Jiří Šťastný : Josef Vovsík 10:12 10:12 9:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Zdeněk Nykl 11:5 11:4 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : Marian Hnidka 11:8 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Vladimír Bromský 12:10 8:11 11:8 12:10 3:1
Milan Kodejš : Josef Vovsík 11:3 11:2 7:11 14:12 3:1
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 12 : 6
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 740:701 44:32
F. Preis / P. Kříž : M. Hurt / J. Urban 8:11 12:10 7:11 11:9 3:11 2:3
P. Frolík / P. Šavel : O. Korec / A. Kindl 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
Petr Kříž : Jiří Urban 12:10 13:11 4:11 11:8 3:1
František Preis : Adam Kindl 6:11 7:11 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:2
Petr Frolík : Miroslav Hurt 9:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Oldřich Korec 11:8 12:10 9:11 10:12 12:14 2:3
František Preis : Jiří Urban 8:11 16:14 5:11 10:12 1:3
Petr Frolík : Adam Kindl 9:11 4:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Pavel Šavel : Miroslav Hurt 13:11 11:7 11:1 3:0
Petr Kříž : Oldřich Korec 8:11 11:9 12:10 12:14 11:8 3:2
Petr Frolík : Jiří Urban 8:11 11:9 11:7 8:11 11:4 3:2
Pavel Šavel : Adam Kindl 14:12 11:6 11:4 3:0
Petr Kříž : Miroslav Hurt 3:11 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:1
František Preis : Oldřich Korec 11:5 11:9 6:11 8:11 9:11 2:3
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Urban 11:13 11:4 11:7 4:11 11:2 3:2
Petr Kříž : Adam Kindl 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:0
František Preis : Miroslav Hurt 11:9 11:13 11:7 4:11 11:9 3:2
Petr Frolík : Oldřich Korec 5:11 11:8 9:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
TJ Sport Kladno B : Sokol Stochov-Honice C 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 622:600 33:34
J. Bílý / T. Černý : M. Krejčí / M. Chmelař 11:4 8:11 11:5 8:11 11:4 3:2
J. Hlaváček / J. Škach : J. Jedlička / O. Brouček 7:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Miroslav Krejčí 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Černý : Michal Chmelař 7:11 11:7 11:2 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Jaroslav Jedlička 8:11 14:12 6:11 9:11 1:3
Josef Bílý : Ondřej Brouček 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Černý : Miroslav Krejčí 11:9 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Michal Chmelař 11:8 11:4 6:11 11:8 3:1
Josef Bílý : Jaroslav Jedlička 10:12 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Ondřej Brouček 11:6 11:7 8:11 11:6 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Miroslav Krejčí 11:3 3:11 7:11 11:8 12:14 2:3
Josef Bílý : Michal Chmelař 7:11 8:11 11:7 6:11 1:3
Jan Hlaváček : Jaroslav Jedlička 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Černý : Ondřej Brouček 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Bílý : Miroslav Krejčí 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Michal Chmelař 11:7 8:11 6:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Tomáš Černý : Jaroslav Jedlička 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Škach : Ondřej Brouček 11:7 8:11 11:6 8:11 11:8 3:2
Sokol Stochov-Honice C : TTC Jemníky A 8 : 10
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 567:614 28:36
J. Navrátil / M. Chmelař : J. Chlumecký / M. Andrš 11:3 11:4 6:11 11:9 3:1
J. Jedlička / O. Brouček : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 8:11 8:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Michal Chmelař : Jiří Chlumecký 12:10 11:8 11:7 3:0
Ondřej Brouček : Martin Andrš 6:11 5:11 11:8 11:9 14:12 3:2
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jiří Józa 11:7 11:9 8:11 11:5 3:1
Jan Navrátil : Jaroslav Sklenička 14:16 8:11 8:11 0:3
Ondřej Brouček : Jiří Chlumecký 7:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Martin Andrš 11:4 11:8 11:5 3:0
Jan Navrátil : Jiří Józa 6:11 5:11 13:11 2:11 1:3
Michal Chmelař : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 12:10 12:10 3:0
Jan Navrátil : Martin Andrš 8:11 11:8 11:6 7:11 11:7 3:2
Michal Chmelař : Jiří Józa 6:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Ondřej Brouček : Jaroslav Sklenička 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Navrátil : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 8:11 10:12 6:11 1:3
Michal Chmelař : Martin Andrš 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:0
Ondřej Brouček : Jiří Józa 5:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 8:11 11:7 13:15 1:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : TTC Slovan Kladno C 3 : 15
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 518:678 16:49
J. Tihan / F. Černý : P. Kříž / P. Šavel 4:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
J. Hejcman / V. Procházka : F. Preis / F. Kolací 11:8 7:11 7:11 10:12 1:3
Jiří Tihan : Pavel Šavel 6:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Procházka : Petr Kříž 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:13 13:11 3:2
Filip Černý : František Preis 6:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Hejcman : František Kolací 11:6 7:11 4:11 10:12 1:3
Vladimír Procházka : Pavel Šavel 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Filip Černý : Petr Kříž 6:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Jiří Hejcman : František Preis 6:11 11:8 7:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Tihan : František Kolací 8:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Filip Černý : Pavel Šavel 9:11 3:11 2:11 0:3
Jiří Hejcman : Petr Kříž 11:6 13:11 11:3 3:0
Jiří Tihan : František Preis 9:11 6:11 11:7 12:14 1:3
Vladimír Procházka : František Kolací 12:10 5:11 8:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Hejcman : Pavel Šavel 11:5 8:11 2:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Tihan : Petr Kříž 8:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Procházka : František Preis 9:11 11:9 11:8 8:11 16:14 3:2
Filip Černý : František Kolací 11:9 6:11 6:11 5:11 1:3
STC Slaný B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 6 : 12
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 403:598 22:38
G. Materna / P. Elicerová : J. Šťastný / M. Kodejš 9:11 12:10 2:11 7:11 1:3
bez boje : J. Kořenář / V. Šulc 0:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Vladimír Šulc 11:7 12:10 11:9 3:0
George Materna : Jiří Šťastný 8:11 12:10 11:8 11:6 3:1
bez boje : Milan Kodejš 0:0
Jiří Hořejší : Josef Kořenář 6:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
George Materna : Vladimír Šulc 11:9 11:9 11:5 3:0
bez boje : Jiří Šťastný 0:0
Jiří Hořejší : Milan Kodejš 2:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Josef Kořenář 12:10 12:10 11:6 3:0
bez boje : Vladimír Šulc 0:0
Jiří Hořejší : Jiří Šťastný 7:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Milan Kodejš 5:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1
George Materna : Josef Kořenář 9:11 9:11 11:13 0:3
Jiří Hořejší : Vladimír Šulc 7:11 12:10 8:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Jiří Šťastný 7:11 11:7 4:11 8:11 1:3
George Materna : Milan Suchan 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
bez boje : Josef Kořenář 0:0
Sokol Buštěhrad A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 4 : 14
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 478:665 15:49
P. Lukáš / J. Kurajský : P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský 6:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
V. Bromský / J. Vovsík : L. Mach / J. Tájek 7:11 8:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : Libor Mach 6:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Přemek Lukáš : Jaroslav Tájek 11:9 11:8 5:11 5:11 11:7 3:2
Josef Kurajský : Petr Sokolovský 5:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Milan Zbírkovský 12:14 7:11 9:11 0:3
Přemek Lukáš : Libor Mach 6:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Kurajský : Jaroslav Tájek 2:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Petr Sokolovský 9:11 12:10 8:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
Vladimír Bromský : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 8:11 11:4 6:11 1:3
Josef Kurajský : Libor Mach 3:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 11:9 8:11 11:9 3:1
Vladimír Bromský : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 8:11 11:5 6:11 1:3
Přemek Lukáš : Milan Zbírkovský 7:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Libor Mach 8:11 11:9 11:9 7:11 11:9 3:2
Vladimír Bromský : Jaroslav Tájek 9:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Přemek Lukáš : Petr Sokolovský 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Josef Kurajský : Milan Zbírkovský 2:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : TJ Sport Kladno B 8 : 10
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 643:633 32:36
M. Hurt / J. Urban : J. Bílý / T. Bílý 11:9 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
O. Korec / A. Kindl : J. Hlaváček / J. Škach 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Urban : Tomáš Bílý 8:11 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:1
Adam Kindl : Jan Hlaváček 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Tomáš Černý 11:8 8:11 9:11 10:12 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Jaroslav Škach 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
Adam Kindl : Tomáš Bílý 7:11 8:11 11:13 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Jan Hlaváček 11:7 9:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Tomáš Černý 11:5 9:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Jiří Urban : Jaroslav Škach 11:6 11:6 9:11 7:11 8:11 2:3
Miroslav Hurt : Tomáš Bílý 11:6 7:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Oldřich Korec : Jan Hlaváček 8:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Urban : Tomáš Černý 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Adam Kindl : Josef Bílý 11:7 11:6 9:11 8:11 7:11 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Tomáš Bílý 11:6 7:11 8:11 11:9 11:3 3:2
Jiří Urban : Jan Hlaváček 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
Adam Kindl : Tomáš Černý 7:11 6:11 11:9 11:13 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Josef Bílý 11:6 7:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
TTC Kladno D : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 692:619 39:32
R. Dědina / J. Novotný : J. Dvořák / J. Průcha 9:11 11:6 11:8 8:11 8:11 2:3
T. Pachman / J. Mencl : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 7:11 11:2 3:11 9:11 1:3
Radek Dědina : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:6 11:7 12:14 8:11 4:11 2:3
Tomáš Pachman : Václav Kunc 9:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Jiří Mencl : Jan Dvořák 11:7 11:4 7:11 11:9 3:1
Jiří Novotný : Josef Průcha 11:1 11:13 11:7 11:5 3:1
Tomáš Pachman : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:9 6:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Mencl : Václav Kunc 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Novotný : Jan Dvořák 11:9 8:11 12:10 11:6 3:1
Radek Dědina : Josef Průcha 8:11 8:11 11:5 11:6 5:11 2:3
Jiří Mencl : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:6 8:11 11:6 9:11 10:12 2:3
Jiří Novotný : Václav Kunc 11:7 11:8 11:2 3:0
Radek Dědina : Jan Dvořák 6:11 11:6 10:12 9:11 1:3
Tomáš Pachman : Josef Průcha 12:10 11:8 9:11 9:11 11:4 3:2
Jiří Novotný : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:4 11:5 11:8 3:0
Radek Dědina : Václav Kunc 11:7 11:5 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : Jan Dvořák 11:9 10:12 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Mencl : Josef Průcha 11:8 12:10 11:9 3:0
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 710:688 40:32
J. Chlumecký / M. Andrš : O. Korec / A. Kindl 14:12 6:11 4:11 6:11 1:3
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : M. Hurt / J. Urban 11:9 11:9 15:13 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Urban 6:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Adam Kindl 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Oldřich Korec 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 16:14 3:2
Martin Andrš : Miroslav Hurt 10:12 8:11 11:2 11:6 11:13 2:3
Jiří Józa : Jiří Urban 12:10 12:10 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Adam Kindl 11:8 12:10 12:10 3:0
Martin Andrš : Oldřich Korec 11:4 11:3 9:11 7:11 12:14 2:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Miroslav Hurt 8:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Urban 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Martin Andrš : Adam Kindl 11:4 11:7 6:11 9:11 14:12 3:2
Jiří Chlumecký : Oldřich Korec 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Miroslav Hurt 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1
Martin Andrš : Jiří Urban 8:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Adam Kindl 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Jiří Józa : Oldřich Korec 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Miroslav Hurt 11:8 8:11 7:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : Sokol Buštěhrad A 13 : 5
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 717:623 45:25
J. Šulc / Z. Čižinský : V. Bromský / P. Vovsík 7:11 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:1
J. Dvořák / J. Průcha : J. Vovsík / M. Hnidka 11:4 12:10 11:5 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Petr Vovsík 9:11 11:5 9:11 11:6 11:9 3:2
Josef Průcha : Vladimír Bromský 11:8 8:11 11:9 11:3 3:1
Jan Dvořák : Marian Hnidka 10:12 11:4 9:11 11:8 11:5 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Josef Vovsík 5:11 11:6 11:5 13:11 3:1
Josef Průcha : Petr Vovsík 11:7 12:10 11:7 3:0
Jan Dvořák : Vladimír Bromský 11:6 7:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Marian Hnidka 11:8 16:14 11:8 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Josef Vovsík 8:11 11:5 13:15 11:9 12:14 2:3
Jan Dvořák : Petr Vovsík 11:7 11:8 12:10 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Vladimír Bromský 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Marian Hnidka 9:11 11:7 8:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Josef Průcha : Josef Vovsík 11:6 11:13 6:11 14:16 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Petr Vovsík 11:4 9:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Vladimír Bromský 11:8 11:6 10:12 11:9 3:1
Josef Průcha : Marian Hnidka 7:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Dvořák : Josef Vovsík 8:11 10:12 11:3 2:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : STC Slaný B 18 : 0
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 671:392 54:9
P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský : J. Hořejší / T. Plechatý 11:6 11:4 11:6 3:0
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : Č. Vorlíček / L. Kostka 11:2 11:8 12:10 3:0
Libor Mach : Jiří Hořejší 10:12 11:5 11:7 11:6 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Tomáš Plechatý 11:5 11:8 11:3 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:4 8:11 11:5 11:1 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Lukáš Kostka 11:2 11:6 11:4 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Hořejší 9:11 11:6 5:11 11:2 11:3 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Tomáš Plechatý 11:8 11:6 11:3 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:2 11:13 11:4 11:6 3:1
Libor Mach : Lukáš Kostka 11:6 11:5 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Hořejší 11:8 11:7 9:11 11:5 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Tomáš Plechatý 11:4 11:5 11:4 3:0
Libor Mach : Čeněk Vorlíček 8:11 7:11 11:6 11:4 11:8 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Lukáš Kostka 11:4 11:8 11:7 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Hořejší 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:0
Libor Mach : Tomáš Plechatý 11:5 11:1 11:8 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:9 9:11 11:6 11:4 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Lukáš Kostka 11:6 11:2 11:6 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : Sokol Stochov-Honice C 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 687:602 42:29
J. Šťastný / M. Kodejš : O. Brouček / T. Velc 11:5 11:6 11:4 3:0
J. Kořenář / J. Chvojka : J. Navrátil / J. Jedlička 6:11 9:11 11:4 11:13 1:3
Jiří Šťastný : Jan Navrátil 7:11 8:11 11:4 11:3 11:5 3:2
Milan Kodejš : Ondřej Brouček 10:12 11:5 11:6 7:11 13:11 3:2
Jaroslav Chvojka : Tomáš Velc 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Jaroslav Jedlička 7:11 19:17 6:11 9:11 1:3
Milan Kodejš : Jan Navrátil 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Chvojka : Ondřej Brouček 7:11 11:8 11:7 11:4 3:1
Josef Kořenář : Tomáš Velc 11:4 5:11 9:11 11:6 9:11 2:3
Jiří Šťastný : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Chvojka : Jan Navrátil 11:7 11:8 7:11 6:11 4:11 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Ondřej Brouček 11:5 10:12 8:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Šťastný : Tomáš Velc 11:7 11:8 11:2 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:6 8:11 11:6 6:11 11:7 3:2
Josef Kořenář : Jan Navrátil 11:8 9:11 11:5 9:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Šťastný : Ondřej Brouček 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Milan Kodejš : Tomáš Velc 11:4 11:9 13:11 3:0
Jaroslav Chvojka : Jaroslav Jedlička 4:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno D 2 : 16
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 482:601 16:48
Z. Charvát / J. Jůza : R. Dědina / J. Novotný 8:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
P. Peltán / J. Jírový : M. Hanus / J. Mencl 4:11 6:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Zdeněk Charvát : Radek Dědina 12:14 8:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Jiří Mencl 6:11 8:11 11:8 5:11 1:3
Jiří Jírový : Jiří Novotný 0:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Milan Hanus 9:11 7:11 11:5 4:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Radek Dědina 11:8 7:11 7:11 11:9 7:11 2:3
Jiří Jírový : Jiří Mencl 11:4 7:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Jiří Novotný 11:6 6:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Charvát : Milan Hanus 8:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Radek Dědina 11:6 6:11 5:11 11:4 4:11 2:3
Jan Jůza : Jiří Mencl 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Charvát : Jiří Novotný 6:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Milan Hanus 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Jan Jůza : Radek Dědina 7:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Zdeněk Charvát : Jiří Mencl 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Jiří Novotný 5:11 7:11 12:10 9:11 1:3
Jiří Jírový : Milan Hanus 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TJ Sport Kladno B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 12 : 6
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 705:595 45:26
J. Bílý / T. Bílý : J. Hejcman / V. Procházka 9:11 11:6 9:11 11:6 12:14 2:3
J. Škach / V. Burda : J. Tihan / F. Černý 11:5 11:5 11:4 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Jiří Hejcman 11:4 11:8 9:11 11:3 3:1
Václav Burda : Vladimír Procházka 6:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Bílý : Jiří Tihan 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:0 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Filip Černý 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
Václav Burda : Jiří Hejcman 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:0
Josef Bílý : Vladimír Procházka 11:7 8:11 5:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Škach : Jiří Tihan 6:11 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:8 3:2
Tomáš Bílý : Filip Černý 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Josef Bílý : Jiří Hejcman 11:5 8:11 11:8 9:11 15:13 3:2
Jaroslav Škach : Vladimír Procházka 9:11 11:9 10:12 11:9 7:11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Jiří Tihan 11:8 11:7 8:11 7:11 9:11 2:3
Václav Burda : Filip Černý 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Jiří Hejcman 7:11 11:8 9:11 11:7 6:11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Vladimír Procházka 12:10 11:7 11:4 3:0
Václav Burda : Jiří Tihan 7:11 11:8 11:8 7:11 11:9 3:2
Josef Bílý : Filip Černý 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:0
Sokol Stochov-Honice C : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 6 : 12
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 591:677 27:42
M. Krejčí / M. Chmelař : P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský 5:11 9:11 3:11 0:3
J. Jedlička / O. Brouček : L. Mach / Z. Jangl 11:8 11:7 14:16 9:11 5:11 2:3
Michal Chmelař : Zdeněk Jangl 4:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Ondřej Brouček : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 5:11 11:6 12:10 5:11 2:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Petr Sokolovský 11:5 7:11 11:8 6:11 3:11 2:3
Jan Navrátil : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 15:13 5:11 4:11 1:3
Ondřej Brouček : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jaroslav Tájek 11:3 8:11 11:9 10:12 12:10 3:2
Jan Navrátil : Petr Sokolovský 5:11 10:12 10:12 0:3
Michal Chmelař : Milan Zbírkovský 7:11 4:11 14:16 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Zdeněk Jangl 11:9 12:10 11:9 3:0
Jan Navrátil : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:0
Michal Chmelař : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 11:13 7:11 0:3
Ondřej Brouček : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 3:11 2:11 0:3
Jan Navrátil : Zdeněk Jangl 11:4 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:7 3:2
Michal Chmelař : Jaroslav Tájek 7:11 5:11 11:3 11:8 6:11 2:3
Ondřej Brouček : Petr Sokolovský 5:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 8:11 11:4 11:7 11:5 3:2
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : TTC Jemníky A 3 : 15
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 474:693 16:49
A. Vondráček / S. Vojna : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 8:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
J. Tihan / J. Čižinský : J. Chlumecký / M. Andrš 6:11 10:12 13:11 9:11 1:3
Aleš Vondráček : Jiří Józa 11:9 6:11 6:11 4:11 1:3
Jiří Tihan : Jaroslav Sklenička 3:11 9:11 14:16 0:3
Jiří Čižinský : Jiří Chlumecký 7:11 11:9 2:11 9:11 1:3
Stanislav Vojna : Martin Andrš 11:7 11:7 12:14 11:9 3:1
Jiří Tihan : Jiří Józa 6:11 4:11 1:11 0:3
Jiří Čižinský : Jaroslav Sklenička 0:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Stanislav Vojna : Jiří Chlumecký 7:11 5:11 14:12 4:11 1:3
Aleš Vondráček : Martin Andrš 2:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Čižinský : Jiří Józa 4:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Stanislav Vojna : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:9 4:11 8:11 11:5 11:4 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Jiří Chlumecký 11:9 8:11 11:9 12:10 3:1
Jiří Tihan : Martin Andrš 11:8 8:11 6:11 11:13 1:3
Stanislav Vojna : Jiří Józa 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Jaroslav Sklenička 8:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Tihan : Jiří Chlumecký 6:11 11:6 7:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Čižinský : Martin Andrš 11:9 9:11 19:21 3:11 1:3
STC Slaný B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 628:626 33:33
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : J. Dvořák / J. Šulc 5:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
P. Elicerová / L. Rampa : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 11:7 11:9 11:7 3:0
Ladislav Rampa : Zdeněk Čižinský 13:11 11:5 11:7 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jiří Šulc 4:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
George Materna : Jan Dvořák 4:11 1:11 7:11 0:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Václav Kunc 9:11 11:6 6:11 11:5 11:9 3:2
Luboš Vajnar : Zdeněk Čižinský 6:11 11:4 12:10 12:10 3:1
George Materna : Jiří Šulc 11:7 9:11 12:14 11:8 8:11 2:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Jan Dvořák 11:3 5:11 12:10 11:6 3:1
Ladislav Rampa : Václav Kunc 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0
George Materna : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:5 11:13 13:11 5:11 9:11 2:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Jiří Šulc 11:3 12:14 10:12 11:9 12:10 3:2
Ladislav Rampa : Jan Dvořák 11:9 12:10 12:10 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Václav Kunc 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Zdeněk Čižinský 10:12 10:12 11:8 10:12 1:3
Ladislav Rampa : Jiří Šulc 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jan Dvořák 4:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
George Materna : Václav Kunc 11:13 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
Sokol Buštěhrad A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 649:579 37:31
J. Vovsík / Z. Nykl : Z. Charvát / J. Jůza 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
V. Bromský / P. Vovsík : P. Peltán / J. Jírový 11:7 6:11 11:8 5:11 11:8 3:2
Zdeněk Nykl : Jan Jůza 11:7 11:9 11:3 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Zdeněk Charvát 6:11 9:11 11:9 11:8 11:6 3:2
Vladimír Bromský : Petr Peltán 7:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Vovsík : Jiří Jírový 8:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Jan Jůza 11:4 11:5 7:11 8:11 11:9 3:2
Vladimír Bromský : Zdeněk Charvát 13:15 7:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Vovsík : Petr Peltán 9:11 11:8 11:7 8:11 5:11 2:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Jiří Jírový 11:6 11:8 11:5 3:0
Marian Hnidka : Jan Jůza 10:12 11:2 9:11 6:11 1:3
Petr Vovsík : Zdeněk Charvát 10:12 6:11 13:11 11:7 11:8 3:2
Zdeněk Nykl : Petr Peltán 11:7 11:4 11:1 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Jiří Jírový 11:6 9:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Vovsík : Jan Jůza 11:6 11:4 6:11 11:9 3:1
Zdeněk Nykl : Zdeněk Charvát 11:7 10:12 12:10 11:5 3:1
Josef Vovsík : Petr Peltán 11:5 11:0 11:0 3:0
Marian Hnidka : Jiří Jírový 9:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 571:632 24:43
M. Hurt / J. Urban : P. Škach / J. Kořenář 5:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
O. Korec / A. Kindl : J. Šťastný / M. Kodejš 10:12 7:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Pavel Škach 12:10 6:11 11:7 10:12 11:8 3:2
Jiří Urban : Jiří Šťastný 12:10 5:11 11:9 6:11 16:18 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Milan Kodejš 7:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Adam Kindl : Josef Kořenář 7:11 6:11 11:5 9:11 1:3
Jiří Urban : Pavel Škach 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Jiří Šťastný 11:8 0:11 3:11 8:11 1:3
Adam Kindl : Milan Kodejš 7:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Josef Kořenář 7:11 7:11 11:8 11:3 8:11 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Pavel Škach 8:11 4:11 12:14 0:3
Adam Kindl : Jiří Šťastný 5:11 7:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Milan Kodejš 11:7 11:7 10:12 11:4 3:1
Jiří Urban : Josef Kořenář 11:7 11:3 4:11 11:3 3:1
Adam Kindl : Pavel Škach 12:10 11:9 11:5 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Jiří Šťastný 4:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Urban : Milan Kodejš 11:6 11:9 9:11 7:11 6:11 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Josef Kořenář 4:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TJ Sport Kladno B 6 : 12
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 679:668 33:39
P. Kříž / F. Kolací : J. Bílý / T. Bílý 11:7 13:11 11:9 3:0
P. Frolík / P. Šavel : J. Hlaváček / V. Burda 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
František Kolací : Tomáš Bílý 11:1 11:8 11:8 3:0
Petr Frolík : Václav Burda 9:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Jan Hlaváček 11:8 9:11 13:15 11:6 7:11 2:3
Pavel Šavel : Josef Bílý 10:12 12:10 7:11 6:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Tomáš Bílý 8:11 11:7 11:8 9:11 13:15 2:3
Petr Kříž : Václav Burda 11:2 11:5 11:4 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Jan Hlaváček 13:15 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:1
František Kolací : Josef Bílý 11:7 8:11 11:4 12:14 9:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Tomáš Bílý 3:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Václav Burda 12:10 11:1 11:6 3:0
František Kolací : Jan Hlaváček 3:11 11:8 8:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Josef Bílý 8:11 11:7 8:11 5:11 1:3
Pavel Šavel : Tomáš Bílý 8:11 11:7 5:11 5:11 1:3
František Kolací : Václav Burda 11:8 8:11 11:5 12:14 11:2 3:2
Petr Frolík : Jan Hlaváček 8:11 11:7 11:8 8:11 6:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Josef Bílý 8:11 11:9 12:10 7:11 8:11 2:3
TTC Jemníky A : TTC Slovan Kladno C 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 598:559 33:31
J. Chlumecký / M. Andrš : P. Frolík / P. Šavel 6:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : F. Preis / P. Kříž 9:11 11:8 6:11 11:13 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Pavel Šavel 7:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : František Preis 9:11 11:3 11:6 11:3 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Frolík 11:5 11:7 11:7 3:0
Martin Andrš : Petr Kříž 12:10 11:9 11:7 3:0
Jiří Józa : Pavel Šavel 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : František Preis 11:7 9:11 11:6 11:8 3:1
Martin Andrš : Petr Frolík 9:11 11:6 9:11 11:4 8:11 2:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Petr Kříž 11:6 12:10 5:11 9:11 9:11 2:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Pavel Šavel 7:11 5:11 11:13 0:3
Martin Andrš : František Preis 9:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Petr Frolík 11:6 9:11 5:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
Jiří Józa : Petr Kříž 11:4 11:7 11:7 3:0
Martin Andrš : Pavel Šavel 11:13 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : František Preis 3:11 11:8 9:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Petr Frolík 11:8 11:4 11:4 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Kříž 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : Sokol Stochov-Honice C 16 : 2
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 668:366 51:13
V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský : O. Brouček / T. Velc 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:0
J. Dvořák / J. Šulc : bez boje 0:0
Václav Kunc : Michal Chmelař 11:1 11:7 11:4 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Ondřej Brouček 12:10 8:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Jan Dvořák : Tomáš Velc 11:5 11:6 14:12 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Šulc : Michal Chmelař 5:11 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:1
Jan Dvořák : Ondřej Brouček 11:4 11:6 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Tomáš Velc 8:11 11:4 11:2 11:7 3:1
Václav Kunc : bez boje 0:0
Jan Dvořák : Michal Chmelař 11:4 11:3 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Ondřej Brouček 11:6 9:11 11:4 11:3 3:1
Václav Kunc : Tomáš Velc 11:8 11:3 11:6 3:0
Jiří Šulc : bez boje 0:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Michal Chmelař 11:8 4:11 11:5 10:12 11:9 3:2
Václav Kunc : Ondřej Brouček 7:11 13:11 11:6 9:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Tomáš Velc 11:9 7:11 11:8 11:13 11:6 3:2
Jan Dvořák : bez boje 0:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 12 : 6
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 696:590 44:26
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : M. Hurt / J. Urban 11:9 9:11 14:12 11:5 3:1
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : O. Korec / A. Kindl 11:3 11:5 11:3 3:0
Libor Mach : Jiří Urban 10:12 9:11 11:5 10:12 1:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Adam Kindl 11:5 11:4 11:5 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Miroslav Hurt 11:5 8:11 11:5 7:11 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Oldřich Korec 11:9 6:11 6:11 10:12 1:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Urban 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Adam Kindl 11:7 11:5 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Miroslav Hurt 11:6 5:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Libor Mach : Oldřich Korec 11:8 7:11 11:2 14:16 9:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Urban 7:11 11:9 10:12 11:8 11:5 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Adam Kindl 11:8 7:11 8:11 11:9 12:10 3:2
Libor Mach : Miroslav Hurt 8:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Oldřich Korec 11:8 9:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Urban 11:8 12:10 6:11 11:6 3:1
Libor Mach : Adam Kindl 8:11 11:5 6:11 11:6 8:11 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Miroslav Hurt 11:6 11:5 11:1 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Oldřich Korec 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 18 : 0
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 631:322 54:4
P. Škach / J. Kořenář : J. Čižinský / F. Černý 11:8 11:7 11:2 3:0
J. Šťastný / M. Kodejš : F. Šebek / V. Květina 11:3 11:5 11:4 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : Jiří Čižinský 11:4 10:12 11:6 11:5 3:1
Jiří Šťastný : Filip Černý 11:3 11:2 11:4 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Václav Květina 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:0
Josef Kořenář : František Šebek 11:7 11:8 11:4 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Jiří Čižinský 11:5 11:7 11:6 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Filip Černý 11:2 11:5 11:2 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Václav Květina 11:8 11:6 11:5 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : František Šebek 11:8 11:5 9:11 11:5 3:1
Milan Kodejš : Jiří Čižinský 9:11 11:8 11:5 11:3 3:1
Josef Kořenář : Filip Černý 11:5 11:3 11:2 3:0
Pavel Škach : Václav Květina 11:5 11:3 11:7 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : František Šebek 11:8 11:3 11:7 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Čižinský 11:7 9:11 11:5 11:6 3:1
Pavel Škach : Filip Černý 11:5 11:4 11:2 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Václav Květina 11:8 11:5 11:4 3:0
Milan Kodejš : František Šebek 11:5 11:8 11:4 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : STC Slaný B 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 605:551 36:28
P. Peltán / J. Jírový : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 11:5 8:11 9:11 6:11 1:3
Z. Charvát / J. Jůza : J. Hořejší / L. Rampa 11:9 2:11 11:8 12:10 3:1
Jiří Jírový : Jiří Hořejší 11:3 11:5 11:7 3:0
Petr Peltán : Ladislav Rampa 7:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Luboš Vajnar 11:8 10:12 11:3 11:5 3:1
Jiří Slabý : George Materna 11:8 5:11 8:11 3:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Jiří Hořejší 11:3 13:11 11:4 3:0
Jan Jůza : Ladislav Rampa 11:9 10:12 12:14 8:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Luboš Vajnar 11:9 11:3 11:6 3:0
Jiří Jírový : George Materna 4:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Jiří Hořejší 11:6 14:12 11:7 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Ladislav Rampa 5:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Luboš Vajnar 11:5 9:11 11:5 11:3 3:1
Petr Peltán : George Materna 11:4 11:5 8:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Hořejší 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Ladislav Rampa 8:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Luboš Vajnar 8:11 13:11 11:4 11:6 3:1
Jan Jůza : George Materna 11:13 11:7 9:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
TTC Kladno D : Sokol Buštěhrad A 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 710:462 49:19
R. Dědina / J. Novotný : bez boje 0:0
J. Mencl / T. Ebert : J. Vovsík / Z. Nykl 11:4 6:11 6:11 13:11 9:11 2:3
Radek Dědina : Zdeněk Nykl 8:11 11:4 4:11 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Marian Hnidka 11:4 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Josef Vovsík 11:0 11:9 11:4 3:0
Jiří Novotný : bez boje 0:0
Tomáš Ebert : Zdeněk Nykl 11:7 10:12 6:11 13:11 11:5 3:2
Jiří Mencl : Marian Hnidka 11:4 11:7 12:10 3:0
Jiří Novotný : Josef Vovsík 11:9 11:4 11:8 3:0
Radek Dědina : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Mencl : Zdeněk Nykl 6:11 11:9 15:17 13:11 8:11 2:3
Jiří Novotný : Marian Hnidka 11:7 11:13 11:6 11:3 3:1
Radek Dědina : Josef Vovsík 7:11 11:2 8:11 11:6 13:11 3:2
Tomáš Ebert : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Novotný : Zdeněk Nykl 11:6 11:13 11:8 11:7 3:1
Radek Dědina : Marian Hnidka 16:14 12:10 6:11 11:6 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Josef Vovsík 11:9 9:11 16:14 9:11 5:11 2:3
Jiří Mencl : bez boje 0:0
Sokol Stochov-Honice C : TTC Slovan Kladno B 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 665:719 35:39
M. Chmelař / O. Brouček : J. Jírový / J. Slabý 7:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
J. Navrátil / J. Jedlička : P. Peltán / J. Jůza 11:7 11:9 6:11 12:10 3:1
Michal Chmelař : Jiří Jírový 4:11 8:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Jan Navrátil : Petr Peltán 11:8 4:11 11:6 9:11 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jan Jůza 11:6 13:11 8:11 11:7 3:1
Ondřej Brouček : Jiří Slabý 9:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Navrátil : Jiří Jírový 12:10 11:8 5:11 7:11 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Jedlička : Petr Peltán 5:11 8:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Ondřej Brouček : Jan Jůza 11:3 5:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Michal Chmelař : Jiří Slabý 9:11 11:8 12:10 6:11 5:11 2:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jiří Jírový 11:7 11:6 9:11 13:11 3:1
Ondřej Brouček : Petr Peltán 11:6 8:11 8:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
Michal Chmelař : Jan Jůza 5:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Jan Navrátil : Jiří Slabý 13:11 11:8 7:11 11:9 3:1
Ondřej Brouček : Jiří Jírový 7:11 11:9 9:11 6:11 1:3
Michal Chmelař : Petr Peltán 6:11 12:10 11:9 8:11 11:7 3:2
Jan Navrátil : Jan Jůza 4:11 7:11 11:7 9:11 1:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jiří Slabý 11:8 14:12 9:11 11:7 3:1
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 2 : 16
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 533:716 19:51
J. Tihan / A. Vondráček : L. Mach / Z. Jangl 8:11 12:10 9:11 8:11 1:3
J. Hejcman / V. Procházka : P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský 11:7 8:11 6:11 11:8 4:11 2:3
Jiří Tihan : Libor Mach 7:11 7:11 11:13 0:3
Vladimír Procházka : Zdeněk Jangl 7:11 3:11 11:6 11:7 4:11 2:3
Aleš Vondráček : Petr Sokolovský 4:11 6:11 1:11 0:3
Jiří Hejcman : Milan Zbírkovský 11:9 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Vladimír Procházka : Libor Mach 9:11 11:5 6:11 9:11 1:3
Aleš Vondráček : Zdeněk Jangl 3:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Hejcman : Petr Sokolovský 3:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Tihan : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 11:9 11:9 5:11 11:8 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Libor Mach 11:7 6:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Hejcman : Zdeněk Jangl 7:11 9:11 11:7 9:11 1:3
Jiří Tihan : Petr Sokolovský 2:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Vladimír Procházka : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 5:11 11:7 6:11 1:3
Jiří Hejcman : Libor Mach 7:11 11:8 8:11 12:10 9:11 2:3
Jiří Tihan : Zdeněk Jangl 12:10 11:8 11:13 5:11 8:11 2:3
Vladimír Procházka : Petr Sokolovský 3:11 4:11 2:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
STC Slaný B : TTC Kladno D 7 : 11
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 441:576 24:37
P. Elicerová / L. Rampa : J. Mencl / T. Ebert 9:11 11:6 15:17 11:9 11:6 3:2
bez boje : R. Dědina / J. Novotný 0:0
Ladislav Rampa : Jiří Novotný 11:2 11:6 11:8 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Radek Dědina 11:9 11:9 12:10 3:0
George Materna : Jiří Mencl 13:15 6:11 8:11 0:3
bez boje : Tomáš Ebert 0:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Jiří Novotný 5:11 6:11 11:6 4:11 1:3
George Materna : Radek Dědina 7:11 8:11 12:14 0:3
bez boje : Jiří Mencl 0:0
Ladislav Rampa : Tomáš Ebert 11:0 11:4 11:7 3:0
George Materna : Jiří Novotný 5:11 7:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
bez boje : Radek Dědina 0:0
Ladislav Rampa : Jiří Mencl 11:4 11:5 11:8 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Tomáš Ebert 6:11 11:8 12:10 11:9 3:1
bez boje : Jiří Novotný 0:0
Ladislav Rampa : Radek Dědina 11:5 9:11 11:7 11:1 3:1
Pavlína Elicerová : Jiří Mencl 11:7 8:11 10:12 5:11 1:3
George Materna : Tomáš Ebert 9:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 1 : 17
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 394:694 12:53
J. Urban / A. Kindl : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 7:11 2:11 7:11 0:3
bez boje : J. Šulc / J. Průcha 0:0
Jiří Urban : Zdeněk Čižinský 9:11 3:11 20:18 11:7 9:11 2:3
Adam Kindl : Jiří Šulc 7:11 2:11 8:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Václav Kunc 5:11 11:9 6:11 6:11 1:3
bez boje : Josef Průcha 0:0
Adam Kindl : Zdeněk Čižinský 12:10 11:6 8:11 7:11 7:11 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Jiří Šulc 4:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
bez boje : Václav Kunc 0:0
Jiří Urban : Josef Průcha 7:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Zdeněk Čižinský 12:10 8:11 11:9 9:11 11:9 3:2
bez boje : Jiří Šulc 0:0
Jiří Urban : Václav Kunc 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Adam Kindl : Josef Průcha 6:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
bez boje : Zdeněk Čižinský 0:0
Jiří Urban : Jiří Šulc 11:6 6:11 9:11 8:11 1:3
Adam Kindl : Václav Kunc 7:11 11:9 8:11 12:10 6:11 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Josef Průcha 8:11 11:8 7:11 8:11 1:3